Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abraham Zaretsky
Results
Videos
3:24
145 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Shane McFillin, Bethlehem Catholic
Jan 13, 2024
6:06
145 lbs Consi Of 16 #1 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Hwan Jung, Western Reserve Academy
Jan 13, 2024
8:18
145 lbs Round Of 32 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Michael Craft, Camden Catholic
Jan 13, 2024
0:30
144 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Carnell Davis, Ponaganset
Dec 27, 2023
4:36
144 lbs Consi Of 16 #1 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Sean Brown, Seton Hall Prep
Dec 27, 2023
7:18
144 lbs Consi Of 32 #2 - Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic vs Daniel O'Sullivan, Old Tappan
Dec 27, 2023
9:06
144 lbs Round Of 32 - Reid Clausi, West Essex vs Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic
Dec 27, 2023
6:48
138/145/152 1st Place Match - Keegan Demarest, Pocono Mountain East vs Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic
Oct 28, 2023
4:54
138/145/152 Semifinal - Michael Horn 3rd, Washington Township vs Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic
Oct 28, 2023
4:06
138/145/152 Quarterfinal - Asaac Mead, Hancock vs Abraham Zaretsky, Paramus Catholic
Oct 28, 2023
7:06
140 lbs Quarterfinal - Joel Duchimaza, Prime Wrestling Club White vs Abraham Zaretsky, Myland Wrestling Academy
Sep 10, 2023
6:24
140 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Abraham Zaretsky, Myland Wrestling Academy vs Luke Morley, Pocono Mountain Regional Wrestling Academy
Sep 10, 2023
6:54
140 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Abraham Zaretsky, Myland Wrestling Academy vs Mason Wagner, Lion's Den Young Bucks
Sep 10, 2023
6:12
140 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Tyler Simons, Revival Elite vs Abraham Zaretsky, Myland Wrestling Academy
Sep 9, 2023
6:36
146 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Abraham Zaretsky, Myland Wrestling Academy vs Jack Consiglio, Malvern Wrestling Club
Sep 9, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023