Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
tatiana bermudez
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Tiffin
Tiffin
Tiffin University
Tiffin University
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:30
A. Tuttle
Wisconsin Stevens Point
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
136
03/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
R. Carpenter
Huntingdon
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
136
02/24
W
F 6-0 2:03
A. Lagoe
D`Youville
NCWWC Region III
Placement Matches (8 Man)
136
02/24
L
F 8-0 2:08
J. Dietz
Alma
NCWWC Region III
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
136
02/24
L
F 4-0 0:57
M. Small
Trine
NCWWC Region III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136
02/10
L
TF 14-4
M. Chunat
Hiram
Hiram @ Tiffin University
Round 1
136
02/04
L
TF 10-0 0:57
J. Funakoshi
Emmanuel College
FSU Bobcat Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
130
02/04
L
F 6-2 1:24
G. Bradigan
Elmira College
FSU Bobcat Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130
01/26
L
Replay
F 6-5 1:19
M. Moffitt
Indiana Tech
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
130
01/26
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:37
K. fisher
Brewton Parker
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
130
01/26
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:02
M. Small
Trine
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
136
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Small
Trine University
Alma Open- Women`s
Round 3 (4 Man)
136
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:46
S. Chaon
Northern Michigan University
Alma Open- Women`s
Round 2 (4 Man)
136
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:37
J. Dietz
Alma College
Alma Open- Women`s
Round 1 (4 Man)
136
01/13
W
DEF 0-0 0:01
B. Delaney
John Carroll
Tiffin Duals
Round 1
136
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:17
D. Ruiz
Albion
Tiffin Duals
Round 1
136
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 10-0 1:35
M. Matta
Lock Haven University
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
136
12/16
L
F 2-2 2:21
K. Rohlf
Augustana (IL)
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
136
12/16
L
F 14-4 4:36
J. Dietz
Alma
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
136
12/16
L
F 8-0 1:07
A. Byard
Hiram
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
143
12/16
L
F 6-0 1:21
O. Kinder
Delaware Valley
Kalahari Womens Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
143
12/01
L
F 6-0 0:47
G. Anaya
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
136
12/01
L
TF 10-0 3:24
M. Dow
University of the Cumberlands
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
136
12/01
L
F 4-0 0:47
C. Anderson
Indiana Tech
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
136
11/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
L. Eckert
Westminster University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 2
136
11/17
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:29
P. Hall
Vanguard
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 1
136
11/12
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:47
J. Dietz
Alma College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R2
136
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:19
E. Leonard
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
136
11/12
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:11
M. Schlismann
Joliet Junior College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
136
11/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:26
M. Wellen
D`Youville University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 4 (16 Team)
136
11/11
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:40
S. Leon
Northern Michigan University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 1 (16 Team)
136
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Cabello
Indiana Tech
Tiffin University Women`s Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
136
11/04
W
F 4-0 1:39
I. Richardson
Adrian College
Tiffin University Women`s Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
136
11/04
L
TF 11-0 1:48
B. Figueroa
Indiana Tech
Tiffin University Women`s Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
136
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:32
E. Hemphill
Alfred State
Tiffin University Women`s Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136
03/03
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:57
G. Anaya
Emmanuel College
NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
136
03/03
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:33
S. Walker
North Central (IL)
NCWWC National Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
136
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:43
R. Schledwitz
North Central College
2023 Bearcat Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
02/05
L
TF 10-0 1:34
A. Varady
McKendree University
2023 Bearcat Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
136
01/28
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:23
P. Waters
Siena Heights
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
136
01/28
L
TF 10-0 0:34
R. Dalrymple
Life University
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
136
01/28
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:52
E. Vredevelt
Alma
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
136
01/28
W
TF 10-0 1:24
C. Schaffner
Eureka College
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
136
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:51
G. Anaya
Emmanuel
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
Replay
TF 12-0 0:56
K. Acosta
Umpqua Community College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
136
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:41
A. Jones
Baker University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
136
11/18
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:36
M. Litomisky
Lourdes
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
136
11/12
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:55
M. Chunat
Siena Heights
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 6 (10 Team)
136
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:20
J. Soto
McKendree
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 1 (10 Team)
136
11/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
E. Grimm
North Central College
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 3 (10 Team)
136
11/12
L
Replay
F 10-0 0:42
G. Bradigan
Elmira
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 4 (10 Team)
136
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022