Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyi Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Leprechaun Wrestling
O`Neill
O`Neill
O`Neill Leprechaun Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
DEC 7-2 SV
A. Imus
Boone Central
O`Neill JH Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
94-96
12/02
W
F 11-0 2:47
H. Fick
O`Neill
O`Neill JH Invite
round 3
94-96
12/01
W
DEC 6-5
H. Redman
Burwell
O`Neill JH Invite
round 2
94-96
11/22
W
TF 17-1 4:20
J. Mauler
Twin Loup
2023 Ainsworth Middle School Tournament
round 3
94-99 B
11/22
W
F 5-0 1:28
T. Rassmusen
Alliance
2023 Ainsworth Middle School Tournament
round 2
94-99 B
11/21
L
F 8-3 3:39
T. Mouse
Winner
2023 Ainsworth Middle School Tournament
round 1
94-99 B
11/07
L
DEC 4-2
G. Lammers
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 4
95-102
11/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Kuchar
Battle Creek
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 3
95-102
11/07
W
F 7-2 2:37
B. Strom
Neligh-Oakdale
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 2
95-102
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
FOR 0-0
L. Cleveland
Summerland Bobcats
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 7
90
03/04
L
F 13-0 2:26
G. Lammers
League of Heroes
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 5
90
03/04
W
MD 10-2
R. Ryan
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 3
90
03/04
L
DEC 8-4
L. Cleveland
Summerland Bobcats
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 2
90
02/25
L
DEC 9-5
N. Addison
Stuart Wrestling Club
O`Neill Eagle Championships
Round 3
86-92
02/25
L
MD 11-0
G. Wortman
Plainview Wrestling Club
O`Neill Eagle Championships
Round 2
86-92
01/14
L
DEC 7-1
B. Reimers
Randolph Youth Wrestling
2023 HWC BIG DOG Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-87
01/14
W
DEC 7-2
K. Mathis
Husky Wrestling Club
2023 HWC BIG DOG Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-87
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:59
M. Hemmingsen
Fullerton Warriors
2023 HWC BIG DOG Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-87
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:55
J. Houser
Northwest
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Placement Matches - All
89-90
12/10
L
F 5-0 1:26
L. Lichtenberg
Neligh
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 2 - All
89-90
12/10
W
DEC 4-2
K. Kemp
Battle Creek
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 1 - All
89-90
12/03
W
DEC 8-1
L. Kester
Summerland
O`Neill JH Boys & Girls Invite
round 3
88-91
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
R. Hoadley
Boone Central
O`Neill JH Boys & Girls Invite
round 2
88-91
12/02
W
DEC 11-6
R. Anson
West Holt
O`Neill JH Boys & Girls Invite
round 1
88-91
11/23
L
F 7-2 1:30
K. Nelson
Alliance
2022 Ainsworth Middle School Invite
round 3
4
11/23
W
F 4-0 2:53
R. LeZotte
North Central
2022 Ainsworth Middle School Invite
round 2
4
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:49
R. Anson
West Holt
2022 Ainsworth Middle School Invite
round 1
4
11/08
W
F 4-1 2:00
B. Koinzan
Neligh-Oakdale
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 4
78-86
11/08
L
DEC 5-4
B. Bessmer
Battle Creek
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 3
78-86
11/08
L
F 2-0 1:00
R. Hoehne
Battle Creek
Battle Creek JH Early Bird Tournament
Round 2
78-86
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021