May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Vetter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Freeman
Freeman High School
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 4-0 0:23
D. Reyes
SelahFlo Vikings Wrestling
WSWA Victory in the Valley FS
Round 6
113
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
X. Garza
Wapato
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 5 Cons Only
1A 106
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:49
X. Espinoza
Elma
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
1A 106
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:39
B. Murphey
Freeman
WIAA 1A Region 4
3rd Place
106
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:38
Z. Pace
Cashmere
WIAA 1A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
B. Reyes
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
WIAA 1A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
02/10
W
TF 19-3 3:15
L. Poltz
Cascade (Leavenworth)
WIAA 1A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 11-2 2:19
B. Murphey
Freeman
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Placement
106
02/03
W
TF 17-2 3:00
B. Darnall
Deer Park
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
B. Reyes
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
02/03
W
TF 16-0 2:26
D. Degenstein
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/12
W
F 8-2 3:17
J. Plumb
East Valley
River City Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:51
E. Falck
Bonners Ferry
River City Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
01/12
W
F 6-2 1:08
T. Patrick
Lakeland 2
River City Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/12
W
F 2-1 3:38
M. Perkins
Post Falls 3
River City Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
01/06
W
F 10-4 3:44
J. Fraser
West Valley
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
5th Place
106
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
T. Lundquist
Mead
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Con Semis
106
01/06
W
F 9-5 4:29
B. Murphey
Freeman
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 6 Cons
106
01/06
W
TF 17-2 3:00
Q. Malone
Freeman
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 5 16 WB 2 32 WB 4
106
01/06
L
DEC 14-12 SV
J. Fraser
West Valley
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 4 Quarters 16 wb 1 32 wb 3
106
01/05
W
F 7-0 0:53
T. Wood
University
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 2
106
12/30
W
MD 9-1
Z. Pace
Cashmere
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
5th Place Matches
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:39
Q. Malone
Freeman High School
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
Round 3- Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
106
12/30
L
TF 16-0 4:28
J. Villegas
Post Falls
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
Round 2- Quarters, WB 1 (16 Man)
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. VanSanten
Mt. Spokane
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
Round 1 (16 Man) 8
106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Murphey
Freeman
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Placement (32 Man)
Boys 106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Taft
Mt. Spokane
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Boys 106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:46
X. Karatzas
Central Valley
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Boys 106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:13
D. Richardson
Jenkins (Chewelah)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
Boys 106
12/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
R. Torres
Granger
Tri-State 2023
Round 1 16, Round 2 & 1st WB 32, Round 3 2nd WB 64
106
12/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
T. Crosby
Mt. Spokane
Tri-State 2023
Round 1 32 and Round 2 1st WB 64
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:04
D. Rogers
East Valley-Spokane
West Valley Wrestle-Rama
Placement (12 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Werner
Lake City
West Valley Wrestle-Rama
Round 1 (12 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 4-0 1:23
I. McCorkle
Cheney
West Valley Wrestle-Rama
Round 2 (12 Team)
113
12/02
L
F 4-2 4:52
K. Montgomery-Jones
Ridgeline
Deer Park Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 6-1 3:41
C. Garcia
Othello
Deer Park Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
L
F 5-2 3:03
R. Torres
Granger
Deer Park Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020