Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremiah Gonzalez
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Nampa West
Nyssa
Oregon
West
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
TF 22-6
L. Lockling
Crook County
2020 Eastern Oregon MS Regional
1st & 2nd
95
03/07
W
DEC 13-6
G. Aguiliar
---
2020 Eastern Oregon MS Regional
Round 8 Semifinals
95
03/07
W
F 0-0 0:31
S. Robinson
La Grande
2020 Eastern Oregon MS Regional
Round 5
95
01/03
W
F 5-0 4:23
K. Ontiveros
SOT
Christmas Clash Junior High Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
92
01/03
L
F 8-0 1:20
E. Navida
Poway Elite
Christmas Clash Junior High Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
92
01/03
L
DEC 2-0
J. Worthley
Utah Green
Christmas Clash Junior High Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
92
01/03
W
F 4-1 3:25
W. Bidiman
Idaho Gold
Christmas Clash Junior High Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
92
01/03
L
DEC 4-4 UTB
D. Johns
Idaho Black
Christmas Clash Junior High Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
92
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/17
W
DEF 0-0 0:02
C. Bullock
Heritage Middle School
Treasure Valley Championships
Finals Round
75
11/17
L
MD 13-3
A. Macies
Nampa West
Treasure Valley Championships
Cons Semifinals
75
11/17
L
F 4-5 2:48
J. Kemble
Middleton
Treasure Valley Championships
Champ Semis & Cons (3/5/7) WB
75
11/17
W
F 2-2 1:00
L. Ewing
Meridian Middle School
Treasure Valley Championships
Quarters & 3rd/5th WB
75
11/17
W
DEC 10-4
B. Jorgensen
Lowell Scott
Treasure Valley Championships
Champ 2, Con Rnd 1
75
11/16
W
DEC 12-8
K. Williams
Meridian Middle School
Treasure Valley Championships
Champ Round 1
75
10/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Hernandez
South
2018 West Dawg Day JV Jamboree
Round 3 (3 Man)
75
10/27
W
F 6-0 0:32
F. Quinlin
South
2018 West Dawg Day JV Jamboree
Round 2 (3 Man)
75
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021