Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Ditmore
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
MD 10-2
N. Leisinger
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi-Semis
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
W. Staggers
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 4
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
A. Newman
Harrah Little League Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
43 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
B. Seeley
Cushing Tigers
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:55
K. hood
Weatherford Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 16
43 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
W. Staggers
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 32
43 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:38
J. Vu
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
M. Reed
Pin-King All stars
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:47
J. Duncan
Pin-King All stars
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 4
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:11
D. Maggard
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
B. Grigg
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #1
40 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
L. Forrest
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 4-3
M. Lane
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 4-1
R. Campbell
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/19
L
DEC 11-8
H. Smith
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 3-4 0:42
R. Campbell
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
3rd Place
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
C. Robinson
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
R. Parrish
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 4
40 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:45
K. Church
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
MD 14-2
H. Smith
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023