Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dustin Baxter
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Punisher Wrestling Company
WA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
TF 8-0 2:28
J. Tobias
---
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Greco
Round 4
160
04/22
W
TF 8-0 0:40
J. Tobias
---
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Greco
Round 2
160
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:34
J. Hungerford
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 7
160
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:45
J. Tobias
---
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 4
160
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:19
T. Purell
SKHS Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 2
160
04/22
W
TF 12-0 0:33
C. Garay
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown Freestyle
Round 1
160
03/26
L
Replay
TF 17-5 3:00
T. Kurtz
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 9
152
03/25
L
Replay
TF 12-2 1:41
C. Cady
WI
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 8
152
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 9-9
N. Coles
MT
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
152
03/25
W
Replay
TF 11-0 0:51
D. Abramyan
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 6
152
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
D. Burchett
CO
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
152
03/25
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:30
K. Gifford
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
152
03/25
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
C. Cady
WI
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
152
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023