Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rheese Hatch
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Bear River Wrestling Club
UT
Utah
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
L
Replay
F 7-2 4:04
O. Borden-Phillips
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
5th places
165
06/23
L
Replay
F 2-1 2:39
J. Morales
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
consi semis
165
06/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:28
K. Law
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
165
05/13
W
Replay
F 3-8 2:55
R. Diaz
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
152
05/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:16
N. Hout
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
152
05/13
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:26
S. Tuzon
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
152
05/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:57
R. Diaz
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
152
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:42
E. Hodges
ID
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 5
152
05/12
L
Replay
TF 9-0 2:46
R. Diaz
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
152
05/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:40
K. Julander
WY
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
152
04/15
L
F 0-0 0:36
A. Ramos
UT
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 6
73
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:45
A. Sharp
Uintah Wrestling
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
149-157
04/08
W
F 4-0 1:02
P. Fowler
Talons Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
149-157
04/08
L
DEC 5-5
T. Mejia
Empire Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
149-157
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:36
K. Byrge
Charger Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
149-157
04/08
L
F 4-0 0:37
K. Law
Ravage Wrestling Club
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
156-166
04/08
L
F 11-8 2:43
K. Law
Ravage Wrestling Club
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
156-166
04/01
W
F 8-0 0:45
K. Price
Roy Wrestling Club
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
150-155
04/01
W
F 8-0 1:43
K. Julander
---
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
150-155
04/01
W
F 6-0 0:24
A. Sharp
Uintah Wrestling
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
150-155
04/01
W
TF 12-2
J. Diniz
Taylorsville High School
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
150-155
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023