Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamran Graf
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F Fall
C. Lintner
Whittier
Nashoba Tech @ Whittier
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
L
F 8-2 0:42
J. Burgio
South Shore
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
01/27
L
F 7-0 1:31
G. Ayotte
Greater Lowell
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/23
W
F Fall
J. Berlove
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
L
F Fall
Z. Laura
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech vs Nashoba Tech
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 13-7 2:27
J. Strickland
Keefe Tech
Nashoba Tech @ Keefe Tech
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
W
F Fall
Y. Cheng
Weston
Nashoba Tech vs Weston
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
L
F Fall
A. Uttley
Woonsocket
Nashoba Tech vs Woonsocket
Dual
144 lbs
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:56
D. Lehmann
Montachusett
Nashoba Tech @ Montachusett
Dual
144 lbs
01/03
L
F 2:36
D. Leblanc
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick@ Nashoba tech
Dual
144 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-5 1:21
C. Cameron
Milford
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 4
144 lbs
12/16
W
F 8-2 2:56
R. Russ
Lawrence
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:36
D. Leblanc
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2023 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
12/13
L
F Fall
S. Tildsley
Shawsheen
Nashoba Tech @ Shawsheen
Dual
144 lbs
12/09
L
F Fall
A. Murawski
Gloucester
Gloucester @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
150 lbs
12/09
L
F Fall
J. Selouani
Malden/Everett
Malden/Everett @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
150 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 8-0 0:51
D. Bilton
Framingham
2022 Ed Deeley Memorial Tournament: Elementary/Middle /Junior Varsity
RR Rnd 5
124.8-136 lbs
02/21
L
F 7-4 1:57
H. Bento
Greater Lowell
2022 Ed Deeley Memorial Tournament: Elementary/Middle /Junior Varsity
RR Rnd 4
124.8-136 lbs
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:03
T. Higgins
Natick
2022 Ed Deeley Memorial Tournament: Elementary/Middle /Junior Varsity
RR Rnd 2
124.8-136 lbs
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:08
C. Lago
Methuen
2022 Ed Deeley Memorial Tournament: Elementary/Middle /Junior Varsity
RR Rnd 1
124.8-136 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022