May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Lemke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
F 13-2 4:24
J. Christianson
Aquinas
WIAA D3 Sect. C @ Mineral Point
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
02/06
W
DEF 5-5 3:35
M. Miles
---
WIAA D3 Sect. C @ Mineral Point
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:37
E. Palamaruk
Royall
WIAA D3 Sect. C @ Mineral Point
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
02/06
L
DEC 4-0
Z. Foley
Cochrane-Foun. City
WIAA D3 Sect. C @ Mineral Point
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
02/06
L
NC 0-0
Z. Foley
Cochrane-Foun. City
WIAA D3 Sect. C @ Mineral Point
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
138
01/30
L
DEC 5-0
A. Miess
---
WIAA D3 Reg. C3 @ Westby
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 4-1 1:24
M. Koch
Ithaca/Weston
WIAA D3 Reg. C3 @ Westby
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
01/30
W
NC 0-0
M. Koch
Ithaca/Weston
WIAA D3 Reg. C3 @ Westby
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 3:04
B. Primmer
Viroqua
Coulee Conference Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
01/23
L
MD 9-0
E. Wolfe
---
Coulee Conference Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
138
01/23
L
DEC 9-3
J. McCormick
---
Coulee Conference Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 4:45
C. Niederkorn
G-E-T/Mel-Min
Coulee Conference Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
01/15
W
F 6-2 0:43
J. (9)
---
Westby vs. New Lisbon
Round 1
138
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
J. McCormick
---
Black River Falls vs. Westby
Round 1
138
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Docken
---
Adams-Friendship @ Westby
Round 1
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Spriggle
Cochrane-Foun. City
WIAA D3 Sect. @ Westby
1st & 3rd (8 Man)
126
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Gauger
Aquinas WI
WIAA D3 Sect. @ Westby
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/22
L
DEC 3-0
N. Krahenbuhl
---
WIAA D3 Sect. @ Westby
Semis (8 Man)
126
02/22
W
DEC 3-2
C. O`Neil
Cashton
WIAA D3 Sect. @ Westby
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/15
L
DEC 5-3
A. Miess
---
WIAA D3 Reg.3 @ Ithaca/Weston
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
126
02/15
W
DEC 10-5
L. Manning
Ithaca/Weston
WIAA D3 Reg.3 @ Ithaca/Weston
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/15
W
NC 0-0
L. Manning
Ithaca/Weston
WIAA D3 Reg.3 @ Ithaca/Weston
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
126
02/08
W
DEC 11-6
K. Linberg
MM/GET
Coulee Conference Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
132
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:50
C. Anderson
---
Coulee Conference Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
132
02/08
L
DEC 10-3
J. McCormick
---
Coulee Conference Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
02/08
W
F 0-0 5:32
Z. Servais
---
Coulee Conference Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
02/01
W
F 7-1 4:17
C. Swan
Shell Lake
Indee Invitational
3rd Place Matches
132
02/01
W
F 11-3 2:30
B. Peterson
---
Indee Invitational
Consolation Semi-Finals
132
02/01
L
DEC 7-0
Z. Foley
Cochrane-Fountain City
Indee Invitational
Semis
132
02/01
W
DEF 6-5 2:23
B. Baker
---
Indee Invitational
Quarters and 1st Wrestlebacks
132
01/31
W
F 17-3 3:34
J. Reyes
Arcadia
Westby @ Arcadia
Round 1
138
01/24
L
TF 17-2 3:38
C. Anderson
---
Viroqua @ Westby
Round 1
132
01/11
L
DQ 2-2
T. Dilley
---
Westby High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/11
W
F 2-1 0:56
H. Ebbe
Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards
Westby High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
01/11
L
DEC 6-0
C. Lull
Lancaster
Westby High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/11
L
DEC 12-5
C. Hargrove
Aquinas
Westby High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/08
L
DEC 3-0
E. Wolfe
---
Westby @ West Salem/Bangor
Round 1
132
12/28
L
F 13-1 4:33
J. Schreier
La Crescent-Hokah
Bi-State Classic
Round 6 WB (Session #3A)
132
12/28
W
DEC 7-2
C. Ellenbecker
Athens
Bi-State Classic
Round 5.2 WB (Session #2C)
132
12/28
W
DEC 8-6
L. Radtke
River Valley
Bi-State Classic
Round 4 (Session #2A)
132
12/27
W
F 4-3 3:00
C. Srem
Middleton
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
132
12/27
L
DEC 8-6
D. Bergman
Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
132
12/27
W
TF 18-3 4:00
W. Spiller
Riverdale
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
132
12/21
L
MD 13-1
G. Donovan
Richland Center
Richland Center Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
MD 10-1
D. Judd
Reedsburg
Richland Center Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 2-5 4:35
J. Spriggle
Cochrane-Fountain City
Richland Center Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/17
W
MD 17-8
L. Manning
Ithaca/Weston
Ithaca/Weston @ Westby
Round 1
132
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bemis
---
Tomah Scramble 2019
Finals
132
12/14
L
DEC 7-2
C. Kmosena
---
Tomah Scramble 2019
Round 4
132
12/14
L
DEC 6-5
C. Lull
Lancaster
Tomah Scramble 2019
Round 3
132
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:32
K. Linberg
Gale-Ett.-Tremp./Melrose-Mindoro
Tomah Scramble 2019
Round 2
132
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:45
T. Huerth
Cashton
Tomah Scramble 2019
Round 1
132
12/11
W
DEC 15-8
C. Kelsey
Sparta
Westby @ Sparta
Round 1
132
12/07
W
F 0-0 2:37
C. Rux
Monona Grove/McFarland
Reedsburg Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/07
W
F 0-0 2:57
W. Spiller
Riverdale
Reedsburg Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
12/07
W
F 0-0 1:46
L. Radtke
River Valley
Reedsburg Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/07
W
F 0-0 0:22
J. Ihm
Lancaster
Reedsburg Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
12/07
W
F 0-0 3:06
D. Judd
Reedsburg
Reedsburg Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 3-0
C. Lyga
West Salem/Bangor
WIAA D2 Reg 1 @ Mauston
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
113
02/09
W
DEC 7-6
R. Rommel
---
WIAA D2 Reg 1 @ Mauston
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
113
02/09
L
MD 17-3
J. Fry
---
WIAA D2 Reg 1 @ Mauston
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/02
L
DEC 3-0
C. Lyga
West Salem Bangor
Coulee Conference Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
02/02
L
MD 11-3
R. Rommel
---
Coulee Conference Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
02/02
L
DEC 3-2
A. Winker
Viroqua
Coulee Conference Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
01/26
W
DEC 6-3
E. Her
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp/Mel-Min Varsity Reserves
Indee Invitational
3rd Place Matches
113
01/26
W
DEC 9-7 SV
R. Rommel
---
Indee Invitational
Consolation Semi-Finals
113
01/26
W
F 10-9 4:09
L. Walker
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp/Mel-Min Varsity Reserves
Indee Invitational
Round 4
113
01/26
L
DEC 15-11
S. Nitz
Stanley Boyd/Owen-Withee VR
Indee Invitational
Quarters and 1st Wrestlebacks
113
01/26
W
F 4-1 0:37
J. Lyga
Whitehall
Indee Invitational
Round 1
113
01/18
L
F 5-0 2:31
J. Fry
---
Westby @ Viroqua
Round 1
113
01/12
L
MD 12-0
R. Bontreger
Lancaster
Westby Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
01/12
L
F 2-7 3:30
J. Green
Brookwood
Westby Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
01/12
L
DEC 8-1
J. Dilley
---
Westby Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
01/12
L
DEC 8-2
N. Gellerup
---
Westby Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
01/09
L
DEC 5-4
C. Lyga
West Salem/Bangor
West Salem/Bangor @ Westby
Round 1
113
01/05
W
MD 14-5
D. Kehoe
Hillsboro
2019 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
01/05
L
MD 10-0
R. Steele
North Crawford-Seneca
2019 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
12/29
L
F 6-1 1:24
M. Majerus
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Bi-State Classic
Round 6 WB (Session #3A)
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Pease
Wausau West
Bi-State Classic
Round 5.2 WB (Session #2C)
113
12/29
W
DEC 8-4
R. Lefler
Gale-Ett.-Tremp./Melrose-Mind.
Bi-State Classic
Round 4 (Session #2A)
113
12/28
W
F 17-5 2:48
T. Frame
Mount Horeb
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
113
12/28
L
MD 9-1
B. Colagiovanni
Stillwater
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
113
12/21
W
DEC 12-8
R. Lefler
Gale-Ett.-Tremp./Melrose-Mind.
Westby @ Gale-Ett.-Tremp./Melrose-Mind.
Round 1
113
12/08
W
DEC 9-2
O. Yoose
Lancaster
Tomah Scramble 2018
Finals
113
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:27
C. Griffin
Tomah
Tomah Scramble 2018
Round 3
113
12/08
L
DEC 7-0
C. Lyga
West Salem/Bangor
Tomah Scramble 2018
Round 4
113
12/08
W
DEC 6-4
L. Walker
GET/Mel Min
Tomah Scramble 2018
Round 2
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022