Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Dircks
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Hutchinson
Grand Rapids Screaming Yetis Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 6
102
05/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-2
C. Pahl
MN Elite
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 5
102
05/05
L
Replay
TF 11-0 3:09
B. Edstrom
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
102
05/04
W
Replay
DEC 15-12
C. Olson
Peak Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 6
102
05/04
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:48
B. Gutormson
Pursuit
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 5
102
05/04
L
TF 9-0 1:56
B. Edstrom
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 4
102
05/04
W
Replay
TF 13-3 3:17
N. Ourada
Mustang Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Greco
Round 2
102
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
Replay
TF 13-2 3:32
S. Dagel
Summit Wrestling Academy
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 4
86
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:38
L. Goodrich
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 3
86
05/06
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:16
T. McLennan
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 2
86
05/06
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:57
C. Johnson
Wrestling Brotherhood
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 1
86
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023