Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Garcia
Results
Videos
News
1:35
133 lbs C Of 16 #2 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Brendan Ferretti, Navy
Dec 1, 2023
9:24
133 lbs C Of 16 #1 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Haiden Drury, Utah Valley
Dec 1, 2023
8:17
133 lbs Rd Of 32 - Jacob Van Dee, Nebraska vs Jameson Garcia, Harvard
Dec 1, 2023
8:18
133 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Logan Frazier, Virginia Tech
Nov 19, 2023
8:48
133 lbs Round Of 16 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Ethan Oakley, Appalachian State
Nov 19, 2023
9:00
133B lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Carter Dibert, Asu
Nov 12, 2023
8:54
133B lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Baylor Shunk, Penn State
Nov 12, 2023
9:36
133B lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Jake Staud, Army
Nov 12, 2023
4:48
133 lbs Final - Kwesi Amoa, Rhode Island College vs Jameson Garcia, Harvard
Nov 4, 2023
2:36
133 lbs Semifinal - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Alex Teixeira, Unattached
Nov 4, 2023
3:48
133 lbs Quarterfinal - Jameson Garcia, Harvard vs Greg McLaughlin, GPSW
Nov 4, 2023
8:48
132 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Ethan Penzato, St. Charles (East) vs Jameson Garcia, Aurora (Marmion Academy)
Feb 26, 2023
9:06
132 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Jameson Garcia, Aurora (Marmion Academy) vs Jad Alwawi, Lockport (Twp.)
Feb 25, 2023
7:24
126 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Esteban Delgado, Arlington Heights (Hersey) vs Jameson Garcia, Aurora (Marmion Academy)
Feb 25, 2023
8:36
3A 126 lbs 1st Place Match - Ben Davino, St. Charles (East) vs Jameson Garcia, Aurora (Marmion Academy)
Feb 19, 2023
See More
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023