Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
George Valenzuela
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
East Idaho Elite
East Idaho Elite Wrestling Clu
East Idaho elite wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:23
B. Turner
East Idaho Elite
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
182
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:23
G. Ponton
Suples
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
182
04/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Dursumnov
Suples
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
04/22
W
Replay
F 8-1 1:42
K. Adams
Declo Stingers
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
182
04/22
W
Replay
TF 12-4 3:18
B. Cuthbert
Lewiston Wresting Club
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
182
04/22
L
F 0-0
C. Nelson
Hammers Academy
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Peterson
Upper Valley Aces
Bonneville Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
185-195
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:33
E. Dilworth
JET
Bonneville Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
185-195
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Peterson
Upper Valley Aces
Bonneville Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
185-195
04/15
L
TF 11-1 3:02
E. Dilworth
JET
Bonneville Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
185-195
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
D. Wood
Sugar-Salem Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
185-192
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
D. Wood
Sugar-Salem Wrestling Club
2023 Skyline Greco
Round 1 (Best of 3)
185-192
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
M. Blackwell
Agoge Wrestling
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
188-191
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
L. Buckner
Victory Wrestling
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
188-191
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
T. Davis
Cougars Wrestling Club
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
188-191
03/04
W
F 6-4 1:38
K. Hollander
Hunter
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
177-193
03/04
W
TF 12-2 3:40
K. Hollander
Hunter
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
177-193
03/04
W
F 4-4 1:01
K. Hollander
Hunter
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 3 (Best of 3)
177-193
03/04
W
TF 9-0 0:50
K. Hollander
Hunter
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
177-193
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Hollander
Hunter
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
177-193
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022