Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Miley
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
D. Schell
Journeymen
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
A. Poe
Grainhouse
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
170 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Hoover
Windsor
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
170 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
L
FOR 0-0
G. Hart
Dansville-Keshaqua
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
3rd Place
145 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 4-3
C. Delly
Irondequoit
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Baker-Herter
Letchworth
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/07
W
F 12-2 4:09
K. Bell
Perry
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/07
L
DEC 6-1
C. Leitten
Perry
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 11-6 SV
S. Wuest
Alexander
Byron-Bergen Varsity Tournament
Round of 16
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
MD 11-0
O. Thayer
Brighton
Byron-Bergen Invitational
3rd Place
132 lbs
12/01
W
DEC 3-2
J. Kelsey
Alexander
Byron-Bergen Invitational
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/01
W
DEC 7-1
G. Hart
Dansville-Keshaqua
Byron-Bergen Invitational
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/01
L
DEC 5-1
J. Bianchi
Irondequoit
Byron-Bergen Invitational
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/01
W
TF 16-1 5:01
D. Weber
Alexander
Byron-Bergen Invitational
Round of 16
132 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024