Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Max
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:03
A. Bibeau
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
114
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:29
T. Fidler
Annville Cleona Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
114
01/20
W
F 6-5 4:44
B. Fumia
Red Lion Area Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
114
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
M. McNally
Waynesboro Area Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
114
01/16
W
DEC 5-1
A. Hill
Mid Valley Secondary Center
Mid-winter Mayhem
Cons. Round 2
114
01/15
L
DEC 6-3
T. Boyle
Hickory Hs
Mid-winter Mayhem
Cons. Round 3
114
01/15
L
F 0-0 4:12
J. Zaragoza
Northern Lebanon Hs
Mid-winter Mayhem
Champ. Round 1
114
12/02
L
F 7-0 4:10
B. Schadel
Line Mountain Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
7th - 8th Place
114
12/02
L
DEC 9-4
N. Horton
Conestoga Valley Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
114
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:19
B. Schneiderwind
Palisades Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
12/02
L
DEC 6-4
N. Horton
Conestoga Valley Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
MD 12-1
R. Trach
Nazareth Area Hs
District 11 AAA Duals
Round 1
107
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Rogers
Red Lion Area Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
107
01/21
W
DEC 6-4
J. Pletz
Governor Mifflin Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
107
01/21
L
DEC 3-2
O. Funck
Annville Cleona Hs
Denver Duals
Round 1
107
01/20
L
MD 18-5
R. Trach
Nazareth Area Hs
Nazareth Area Hs @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
107
01/19
W
F 6-1 4:58
T. Johnson
Freedom Hs
Emmaus Hs @ Freedom Hs
Round 1
107
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Pagan
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
107
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
A. Bibeau
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs
Emmaus Hs @ East Stroudsburg Area North Hs
Round 1
106
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Manuel
Pocono Mountain West Hs
Pocono Mountain West Hs @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024