Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Rocco
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Iron Faith Wrestling
IronFaith Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/07
L
DEC 9-2
M. Perez
Perez Wrestling
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Finals
Boys 9-12 N lbs
10/07
W
DEC 6-1
J. Critchfield
Doughboys
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Semi-Finals
Boys 9-12 N lbs
10/07
W
MD 13-1
B. Sastre
Northbridge
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Quarter-Finals
Boys 9-12 N lbs
09/02
W
DEC 5-3
D. Murphy
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
09/02
W
DEC 5-0
C. Monahan
Individual members
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
09/02
W
F 9-0 3:52
L. Callis
Sanford
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
09/02
W
F 6-0 3:00
P. Thomas-Newman
RI-7
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
DEC 11-7
J. Calabrese
Metro West United
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
07/08
W
F 4-5 4:55
M. Kupferman
Smashmouth Wrestling-Brockton
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
07/08
W
TF 18-3 3:17
A. Tattrie
Mayo Quanchi
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
07/08
L
TF 23-5 4:32
S. Ayotte
Metro West United
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Round of 32
152 lbs
06/10
W
F 11-0 2:12
C. Seuss
Timberlane
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Finals
9 E
06/10
W
TF 20-3 2:39
D. Snape
CBC
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Semi-Finals
9 E
06/10
W
DEC 11-8
B. Byrne
Doughboy
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Quarter-Finals
9 E lbs
11/05
W
F 0-0 0:16
A. Hastings
Blackstone
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 5
145 lbs
11/05
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Costley
Dark Horse Wrestling Club
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 5
146 lbs
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:27
N. Cataldo
Hamma Shack
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 4
145 lbs
11/05
W
F 15-1 3:21
M. Pantazopoulos
Blackstone
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 4
146 lbs
11/05
W
DEC 9-5
M. Alsaied
Doughboy
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
11/05
W
F 4-0 1:33
C. Foley
IronFaith Wrestling Club
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 3
146 lbs
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Cruz
PCWC
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
11/05
L
F 5-3 4:32
C. Phillips
Mayo Quanchi
Veterans' All-American Classic
RR Rnd 2
146 lbs
10/15
L
DEC 9-2
C. Davis
MarcAurele Youth
War Dog's Unleash the Dogs
RR Rnd 2
Fresh E lbs
10/15
W
F 4-0 0:26
n. alexander
Brockton
War Dog's Unleash the Dogs
RR Rnd 1
Fresh E lbs
09/03
L
F 5-0 0:35
T. Kadish
MetroWest United
New England Fall Duals
7th Place
140 lbs
09/03
L
F 7-2 2:38
J. Vincenti
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
Consi of 4
145 lbs
09/03
L
F 4-1 1:07
J. Brown
KD Trained
New England Fall Duals
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
09/03
L
F 14-2 1:44
K. Rath
Steller Trained Gold
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021