Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeffrey Thompson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
W
FOR 0-0
L. Bussey
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Finals
182
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:31
L. Holdaway
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 9 Cons Semis
182
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 10-9
A. Posada
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-0 0:42
L. Bussey
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:11
D. Mitrovich
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:36
L. Visser
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
182
05/12
L
FOR 0-0
N. Poe-Hatten
MT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Placement Matches
182
05/12
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:52
A. Posada
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
182
05/12
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:43
M. Kartchner
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
182
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:19
L. Visser
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
182
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
T. Sandoval
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
182
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:32
B. Larson
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 6
182
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
J. Rademacher
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
182
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:09
C. Paulson
AK
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
182
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:49
M. Frei
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023