Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tylee Grosdidier
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
New Plymouth WC
Payette Wrestling Club
Payette wrestling club
Small Town Wrestling Club
Small town wrestling
Small town wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 7-0 2:09
S. Bunn
Nyssa bulldog mat club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
02/17
W
F 5-4 2:46
N. Leon
Nyssa bulldog mat club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:06
A. Niday
Baker Mat Club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
02/17
L
F 14-2 2:05
B. Apodaca
Internal Quest Wrestling
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
02/10
L
F 4-1 0:49
B. Apodaca
Internal Quest Wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
110+
02/10
W
F 7-1 3:22
E. Flynn
Hawk Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
110+
02/04
L
F 4-1 0:34
B. Apodaca
Internal Quest
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
HWT
02/04
W
F 6-2 4:00
A. Hernandez
Homedale Wrestling
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
HWT
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
E. Holtry
Homedale Wrestling
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
HWT
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. Niday
Baker Mat Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
HWT
01/28
W
F 1-2 1:54
S. Webb
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 3
HWT
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Gorringe
208 Badgers
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 2
HWT
01/28
W
F 13-4 4:16
A. Hernandez
Homedale Wrestling
Idaway Cougar Clash 2024
Round 1
HWT
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
M. Cervantes
Ontario animals wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 5
91
03/18
W
F 5-1 2:23
K. Waggoner
North Country Wrestling
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 4
91
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Anderson
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 3
91
03/18
L
F 14-6 2:07
B. Apodaca
Idaho Gold
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 2
101
03/18
L
F 0-2 2:52
S. Andersen
Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 2
91
03/18
W
F 0-2 1:59
R. Fries
Kuna Klub
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 1
101
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
M. Halpin
Lil Mavs
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 1
91
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
K. Capson
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 8 32 man
95
03/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
S. Stephens
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 6 32 man
95
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:55
E. Jones
IDAHO FALLS
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 4 32 man
95
03/11
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:44
Z. Opheikens
Fremont Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 2 32 man
95
03/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
S. Andrews
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
95
02/18
L
DEC 5-4
S. Clark
Parma Jr Wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
101
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Apodaca
---
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 4
101
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hernandez
Homedale Wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
101
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
P. Simpson
Nyssa Bulldog Mat Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
101
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:06
C. Bowen
Middleton Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
101
02/11
L
F 4-6 3:37
A. Hernandez
Homedale wrestling club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
95
02/11
L
F 17-3 3:04
B. Apodaca
Idaho Gold
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
95
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
E. Rippee
Gooding Cobra Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
95
02/05
L
F 11-3 2:18
B. Apodaca
---
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 2
101
02/05
L
F 6-2 0:51
B. Apodaca
---
Idaway Cougar Clash 2023
Round 1
101
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Apodaca
Idaho Gold
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 5
101
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
K. Byrne
East Idaho Elite
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 4
101
01/28
W
F 2-2 2:20
B. Black
WJ Warriors
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
101
01/28
W
F 7-1 2:17
S. Santos
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 1
101
09/24
W
Replay
F 5-1 2:42
N. Ochsner
Garden City WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 5
95 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:06
J. Acquafredda
Aniciete Training Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 4
95 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
A. Romero
Monte Vista Takedown club
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
S. Andrews
Sanderson Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023