Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Estrada
Results
Videos
2:47
46 lbs 2nd Place - Alexander Estrada, Trybe vs Tillman Taylor, Desert Dogs WC
Mar 2, 2024
4:00
46 lbs Final - Azerijah Bonney, Pomona Elite vs Alexander Estrada, Trybe
Mar 2, 2024
3:29
46 lbs Semifinal - Bryer Davis, Dove Creek Bulldogs vs Alexander Estrada, Trybe
Mar 2, 2024
1:59
46 lbs Quarterfinal - Alexander Estrada, Trybe vs Dominic Hernandez, Bear WC
Mar 2, 2024
0:36
46 lbs Round Of 16 - Alexander Estrada, Trybe vs Denali Moreno, Titans WC
Mar 2, 2024
2:18
46 lbs 5th Place - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Ava Trujillo, Los Lunas Tigers
Jan 13, 2024
1:54
46 lbs Consolation - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Levi Ortzow, NM Gold
Jan 13, 2024
1:12
46 lbs Consi Of 4 - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Marcos Gallegos, NM Gold
Jan 13, 2024
6:53
46 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Levi Armijo, Capital City Jr Wrestling
Jan 13, 2024
3:06
46 lbs Round Of 16 - Levi Ortzow, NM Gold vs Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained
Jan 13, 2024
4:24
46 lbs 2nd Place - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs George Gabaldon, Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Jan 13, 2024
5:48
46 lbs 3rd Place - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Ezekiel Estrada, Martinez School Of Wrestling
Jan 13, 2024
3:12
46 lbs Consolation - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Jason Easley, Team Oklahoma
Jan 13, 2024
4:00
46 lbs Consi Of 4 - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Damien Sena, Bulldogs Jr Wrestling
Jan 13, 2024
4:00
46 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Alexander Estrada, Chagolla Trained vs Frankie Carrasco, Tucson Cyclones
Jan 13, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024