Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brilyn Smith
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
IN
Warren Wrestling
Warren Wrestling Academy
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
Replay
TF 12-0 2:04
E. Grazzini
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 7
195
05/21
L
Replay
TF 12-0 2:26
L. Penola
IN
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
195
05/20
W
Replay
F 2-4 0:57
L. Garvey
WI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
195
05/07
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:53
V. Skinner
Alpha Company Wrestling
ISWA Greco State
Round 4
195
05/07
W
Replay
TF 12-3 3:43
I. Thompson
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
ISWA Greco State
Round 2
195
05/07
W
Replay
TF 9-1 2:09
E. Casad
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
ISWA Greco State
Round 1
195
04/29
L
FOR 0-0
I. Thompson
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
Indiana Smackdown Greco Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
195
04/29
L
FOR 0-0
A. Johnson
Daleville wrestling club
Indiana Smackdown Greco Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
195
04/29
L
DEC 12-12
I. Thompson
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
Indiana Smackdown Freestyle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
195
04/29
W
TF 11-0 0:53
D. Mendez
Urbana
Indiana Smackdown Freestyle Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
195
04/29
L
F 7-1 1:20
B. Emerine
Floyd Wrestling Club
Indiana Smackdown Freestyle Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
195
04/29
W
F 9-2 1:14
A. Johnson
Daleville wrestling club
Indiana Smackdown Freestyle Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 26-16 3:47
D. Brown
Lawrence North Wrestling Club
PERRY MERIDIAN FREESTYLE OPEN
Round 2 (3 Man)
195
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
f. ff
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
PERRY MERIDIAN FREESTYLE OPEN
Round 1 (3 Man)
195
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023