Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Catrabone
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
NY
Ragin Raisins Catawba HS
Spartan WC
U2 Upstate uprising
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Arch
MO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
5th Place
138 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
K. Rath
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
MD 13-1
C. Mccallister
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Evanitsky
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
D. Gillett
OR
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
C. Brooks
OK
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
A. Hibler
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Roggie
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Roberts
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:30
N. Danforth
GA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
138 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
G. Linsman
MO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
J. Przybycien
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
138 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
D. Lemus
CA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 10-2
Z. Seltzer
IN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
E. Rivera
FL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
E. Ysaguirre
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 12-4
B. Basile
FL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:11
G. Andrick
WV
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
Z. Seltzer
IN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
132 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
T. Carmichael
IA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
132 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Airola
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
132 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:29
F. Pimental
MA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
132 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:31
E. Enright
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
132 lbs
09/12
W
DEC 1-0
C. Heckman
Steller Trained Black
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/12
W
F 2-0 1:15
B. Brillhart
Escape the Rock Dual Team
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/12
W
DEC 4-0
J. Hager
Revival Green
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
09/12
W
F 2-0 0:42
p. weinhauer
No Limit WC
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
09/11
W
F 7-0 1:44
D. Terracciano
Killa Bees
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/11
W
F 4-4 2:45
A. Hanley
Steel Knights Black
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 2-1
S. Barnhart
Malvern Prep
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Bush
Superior Wrestling Academy
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/30
L
MD 12-4
C. Stoneking
OMP Black
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
G. Owen
Hillbilly Hammers
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:56
J. Faulkner
Roundtree Wrestling Academy Blue
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
05/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
T. Gerber
Backyard Boyz Wrestling Club
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
05/29
W
DEC 7-3
M. Parnis
Turks Head
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
05/29
W
F 6-0 2:44
K. Rhonemus
Indiana Thorougbreds
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Aybar
MD
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Finals
132 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
D. Alarcon
---
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
F 1-2 3:47
E. Parco
CA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
R. Machado
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
132 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:50
K. Logan
IN
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
132 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:40
R. Humphrey
MO
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
132 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
MD 11-0
C. Bellis
Tioga
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
3rd Place
126 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Booth
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
04/03
L
Replay
DEC 13-6
S. Poulin
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Merwin
Walton Central
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:55
H. Lundberg
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
126 lbs
04/02
W
TF 16-0 2:00
R. Arbeit
Wantagh
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023