Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hyler Danielson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Minneota
The Untouchables
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
F 2-0 0:34
O. Ormond
Pinning Pythons
Southern Throne
Round 5 (5 Man)
58
05/18
W
F 4-4 4:21
P. Ridgeway
Cane Bay Cobras
Southern Throne
Round 4 (5 Man)
58
05/18
W
F 11-2 1:26
C. Hood
Summerville Takedown Club
Southern Throne
Round 3 (5 Man)
58
05/18
W
F 7-0 1:20
L. Osborn
Pure Impact
Southern Throne
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
04/06
W
DEC 2-0
K. Kierstead-Hahn
Paynesville
2024 NYWA Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55A
04/06
W
F 2-0
L. Holland
MAHACA
2024 NYWA Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
H. Clarke
F/MCC
2023 NYWA INVITE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55B
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
J. Abbott
Adrian
2023 NYWA INVITE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55B
03/25
L
DEC 5-2
B. Spykerboer
Adrian
NYWA Windom Region 2 K-6
Round 5
55
03/25
W
F 0-0 2:26
H. Clarke
Fulda Murray County Central
NYWA Windom Region 2 K-6
Round 4
55
03/25
L
DEC 5-0
M. Peters
Wabasso
NYWA Windom Region 2 K-6
Round 3
55
03/25
W
F 2-0 1:21
D. Pfeffer
Madelia
NYWA Windom Region 2 K-6
Round 2
55
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024