Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Alexander
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Chickamauga Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Academy
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Smith
---
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
100
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Hazard
Brentwood Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
T. Lippincott
---
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
100
02/04
L
DEC 8-4
B. Eason
Nashville Catholic Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Hazard
Brentwood Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Kelch
---
22/23 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/15
W
DEC 3-1
C. Fowler
Wildcats Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Crain
Seymour youth wrestling club
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
01/15
L
DEC 6-5
B. Ryan
E3 Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
100
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Robinson
Halls Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:36
C. Culhane
Nashville Catholic Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
01/14
W
MD 13-0
R. RODRÍGUEZ
Blackman wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
01/14
L
NC 0-0
B. Ryan
E3 Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
100
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
C. Cooper
Rabbit Wrestling Club
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:25
M. Ledford
North Ga Spartans
2023 NGWL Heritage General Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023