Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Stacey
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
TF 10-0
B. Casto
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Placements
182
05/28
W
DEC 4-2
M. Kubas
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Semis & WB
182
05/28
W
TF 10-0
A. Williams
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Quarters & WB
182
05/28
W
TF 16-6
J. Poole
VA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
R2
182
05/28
W
TF 10-0
S. Palatchi
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Round 1 (32 Man)
182
05/28
L
F 0-0
M. Kubas
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Placement Matches
182
05/28
W
TF 8-0
M. Parsons
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Cons Semis & RR Final Round
182
05/28
L
TF 12-2
R. Hucks
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 6 SF
182
05/27
W
TF 8-0
B. Flannigan
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 4 QF
182
05/27
W
TF 8-0
A. Williams
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 2
182
05/27
W
TF 8-0
J. Malenock
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 1 (32 man)
182
05/21
W
DEF 0-0
S. Obaidi
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Finals (2 Man)
182 6th Place
05/21
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
H. Hutcheson
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 9
182
05/21
W
Replay
TF 13-2 1:11
G. Gair
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 8 SF Only
182
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:40
X. Myers
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 7
182
05/21
L
Replay
TF 12-2 2:31
H. Poe
GA
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
182
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:08
T. Myers
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
182
05/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:36
H. Randall
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
182
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Revell
Blackman Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Jones
Hunters Lane
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
05/06
W
F 4-0 0:14
A. Schechtman
Mid South Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022