Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Fritzler
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Colorado
Colorado elite
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/09
L
DEF 0-0
M. Garcia
Pueblo All-Stars
CUSAW Qualifier II-Freestyle
Junior
189
05/09
W
DEC 3-1
C. Myers
Salida Wrestling
CUSAW Qualifier II-Freestyle
Junior
189
05/09
L
DEC 5-0
D. Hightower
Widefield Wrestling
CUSAW Qualifier II-Freestyle
Junior
189
05/09
L
DEC 5-0
D. Hightower
Widefield Wrestling
CUSAW Qualifier II-Freestyle
Junior
189
05/09
W
DEC 4-0
K. Martin
Paonia
CUSAW Qualifier II-Freestyle
Junior
189
04/09
L
TF 6-0
L. Munster
Illinois
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/09
L
DEC 3-0
D. Sanders
Missouri
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/09
W
F 6-0 1:12
C. Amistad
Canada
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
L
DEC 6-2
L. Sheridan
California
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
W
DEC 7-3
C. Nelson
Arizona
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
W
DEC 0-1
T. Peralta
Minnesota
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
W
DEC 1-0
T. Peralta
Minnesota
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
W
F 0-0 1:36
C. Mullenaux
Arizona
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
04/08
W
DEC 3-1
D. Sanders
Missouri
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
171
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021