Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Holten Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 1-2 1:11
C. Helmrichs
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Placement Matches (64 Man)
44
03/02
W
F 4-0 0:59
N. Senecaut
High Altitude Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
44
03/02
W
DEC 8-4
H. Spree
Davis County Elite
Iowa AAU Super Peewee State Tournament
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
44
12/23
W
F 11-0 1:47
B. Clausen
Conestoga
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-45
12/23
W
TF 16-1 2:23
M. Mehser
Papillion
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-43
12/23
L
MD 8-0
K. Lathrum
The Best Wrestler
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-45
12/23
W
TF 15-0 2:12
G. Ortiz
Little Jays Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-43
12/23
W
F 2-2 1:55
A. Hughes
Ready RP Nationals
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-45
12/23
W
F 9-2 2:43
Y. Brown
Ready RP Nationals
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-43
12/03
W
MD 11-3
A. Sheard
Nebraska Boyz
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-47
12/03
W
DEC 5-0
B. Clausen
Conestoga Wrestling Club
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-47
12/03
W
F 10-0 2:32
C. Rice
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-47
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Yang-Elson
Summit Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
43
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
B. Moore
Nebraska
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
43
10/29
W
Replay
MD 9-0
P. Oldenberg
B.A.M. Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
43
10/29
W
Replay
F 12-0 2:58
K. Corrigan
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
43
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
H. Lemaire
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
43
10/29
W
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Guagliardo
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
43
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Shelly
Nebraska Boyz
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Pham
Nebraska Boyz
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
40
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:16
M. Pham
Nebraska Boyz
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
43
01/28
W
F 8-2 2:40
H. Hawley
Auburn City Rec
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
40
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023