Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lee Herrington
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2021
2020
2019
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/12
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:56
T. Farmer
New York Athletic Club
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Con Semis
130 kg
09/11
W
Replay
VSU1 15-6 1:49
K. Reeves
Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Consi 4
130 kg
09/11
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 2:25
D. Longendyke
Minnesota
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Quarters
130 kg
03/27
L
Replay
VPO1 9-9
C. Freeman
Marines
Last Chance Qualifier
3rd Place
130 kg
03/27
W
Replay
VFA 0:45 4-0
T. Foote
South Side Wrestling Club
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi-Semis
130 kg
03/26
L
Replay
VPO1 1-1
T. Helton
Southern Illinois Training Center
Last Chance Qualifier
Semi-Finals
130 kg
03/26
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:43
O. Alejandre
---
Last Chance Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
130 kg
03/26
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:27
L. Lyons
North Carolina
Last Chance Qualifier
Round of 16
130 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
W
Replay
VFA 1:18 2-0
Z. Schrader
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
130 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 0:22
L. Zaiser
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
130 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VPO1 6-1
O. Alejandre
Choker Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
130 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
VPO1 9-5
R. Smith
Navy- Marine Corps RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #1
125 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 5-4
S. Aguilar
Central Coast Regional Training Center
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
125 kg
04/26
L
VPO1 2-1
C. Schultz
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Finals
130 kg
04/26
L
VSU 8-0 2:57
C. Schultz
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Round 3
130 kg
04/25
L
VSU 9-0 2:30
C. Schultz
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Round 2
130 kg
04/25
W
VFA 0:35 2-4
C. Schultz
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Round 1
130 kg
04/25
W
VSU 9-0 4:29
M. Darrah
Xtreme Training
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Semis
130 kg
04/25
W
VSU 9-0 0:59
K. Arehart
Tiger Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
130 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023