Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Garrett
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Blue Crew WC
Limestone Blue Crew
Limestone Blue Crew WC
Limestone Blue Crew Wrestling Club
Limestone WC
Limestone Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
E. Bybee
DC WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 6
84
02/25
L
FOR 0-0
K. Davis
Tiger Town Tanglers WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 4
84
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:30
Z. Lentz
nWo
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-85
02/11
L
DEC 9-5
K. Davis
Tiger Town Tanglers (Princeton
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-85
01/14
L
F 8-2 1:52
D. Orozco
Oak Forest Warriors Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
186
01/14
L
DEC 3-0
L. Spearman
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
186
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:19
A. McGinnis
Olympia wrestling
Morton Youth Wrestling 2024
Round 3
B22 86-91
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:57
J. Chaffer
Morton Youth Wrestling Club
Morton Youth Wrestling 2024
Round 1
B22 86-91
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 0-0 1:00
G. Sleeter
Big Chief WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 5
MAT 7 B23 74-77
02/27
L
F 0-0 1:00
H. Eckersley
Champions WC
IKWF West Regional-Peoria
Round 3
MAT 7 B23 74-77
01/29
L
F 0-0 0:55
K. Haynes-Garcia
Pekin Boys & Girls Club
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 3
B17 - 76-84
01/29
L
F 0-0 0:24
B. Davis-Clauser
East Peoria River Bandits Wrestling
2023 Rocket Rumble Tournament
Round 1
B17 - 76-84
01/08
L
F 0-0
T. Cunningham
El Paso Gridley Youth Wrestlin
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3
B23 77-78
01/08
W
DEC 9-5
A. McGinnis
Olympia Wrestling
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2
B23 77-78
01/08
L
DEC 8-2
A. Bair
Peoria Wizards Wrestling Club
Morton Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1
B23 77-78
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
DEC 8-4
B. Montgomery
Peoria Wizards WC
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 3
69-72
01/09
L
F 0-0 2:25
B. Montgomery
Peoria Wizards
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 3 All Brackets
T15 69-75
01/09
W
DEC 16-12
T. Wilson
Limestone Blue Crew
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 2 All Brackets
T15 69-75
01/09
W
DEC 8-4
S. Black
Limestone Blue Crew
Morton Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 1 All Brackets
T15 69-75
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021