May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Peterson
Results
Videos
Other Results
Season
2018
2017
2016
Team Name
DC Huskies Youth Wrestling
Huskies Youth Wrestling
Junior Cougars Wrestling Club
Olympian Wrestling
River Falls
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
H. Bachman
Bear Cave
TOA-2018 King of the Mountain
Round 5
79-83
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Walker
---
TOA-2018 King of the Mountain
Round 4
79-83
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:35
E. Baker
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling
TOA-2018 King of the Mountain
Round 2
79-83
03/17
L
F 0-0 1:18
K. Koshiol
St. Croix Falls
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 6
80
03/17
L
F 0-0 1:21
S. Kelling
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 5
80
03/17
L
F 0-0 1:43
I. Radintz
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 4
80
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:50
G. Tafoya
Bear Valley Generals
2018 CO State Champs - P2P/USAW
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
78
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:22
L. Gentry
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
2018 CO State Champs - P2P/USAW
Round 1 (32 Man)
78
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
MD 12-3
A. Kucera
---
2017 CO State Champs P2P Rookie/Girl
Round 5
66
02/26
W
F 7-6 2:59
J. Klug
Arvada West
2017 CO State Champs P2P Rookie/Girl
Round 4
66
02/26
L
F 2-1 1:52
J. Marquez
RATTLERS Athletics
2017 CO State Champs P2P Rookie/Girl
Round 2
66
02/21
W
F 0-0
T. Rupple
Rebel Wrestling
Air Force Wrestling Classic - P2P
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-65
02/21
L
DEC 0-0
T. Gallardo
LaGente Wrestling
Air Force Wrestling Classic - P2P
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-65
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
L. Rogge
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
SoCo Show PTN - P2P-
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-66
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
W. Boley
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
SoCo Show PTN - P2P-
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-66
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
N. Mora
Team Pueblo
SoCo Show PTN - P2P-
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-66
01/01
W
DEC 5-4
X. Monteiro
Huskies Youth Wrestling
Mile High Challenge -PTN-P2P
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-66 C
01/01
L
F 0-0 1:00
J. Klug
Arvada West
Mile High Challenge -PTN-P2P
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-66 C
01/01
L
F 0-0 1:22
C. Moulton
Betterman-Florence
Mile High Challenge -PTN-P2P
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-66 C
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Rogge
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
TOA-2016 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN
Round 10 (Finals)
63-65
12/04
L
F 6-1 2:50
S. Arnds
Down Town Wrestling Club
TOA-2016 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN
Round 8 (SF and cons)
63-65
12/04
L
F 4-0 2:30
J. Burge
Chatfield Jr Wrestling
TOA-2016 KING OF THE MOUNTAIN
Round 6 (QF)
63-65
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022