Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Flaherty
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Prosper Rock Hill
Rock Hill
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 12-0 2:38
D. Snow
Frisco Centennial
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Placement (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 8-6 3:24
B. Leavitt
Frisco Reedy
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Semis & WB (12 Man)
106
02/05
L
F 8-2 3:30
L. Arellano
Lewisville The Colony
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Semis & WB (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
DEC 9-7
R. Rodriguez-Wright
Frisco Heritage
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Quarters (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 2-1 3:14
D. Hollins
Frisco Lebanon Trail
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 10-15 4:48
B. Leavitt
Frisco Reedy
District Dual Championships
Champ. Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 6-0
J. Pablo
Frisco
District Dual Championships
Champ. Round 1
113
01/22
W
DEC 10-4
I. Dorn
Dallas Hillcrest
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Chapman
---
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
106
01/22
W
F 6-9 3:25
K. Andrews
Burleson Centennial
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/22
L
TF 15-0 4:19
A. Silverman
Dripping Springs
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
K. Andrews
Burleson Centennial
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
01/20
W
F 4-4 3:38
M. You
Frisco Independence
Prosper Rock Hill @ Frisco Independence
Round 1
106
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Cardinal
Anna
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Semis
106
01/15
L
DEC 5-4
U. Gonzalez
Amarillo
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Quarters
106
01/08
W
DEC 9-7
J. Builtron
Lubbock Cooper
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 9
106
01/08
L
F 11-0 3:58
G. Garcia
Lubbock Cooper
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 7
106
01/08
L
F 13-0 2:18
E. Sims
Tascosa
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 6
106
01/08
W
MD 12-1
N. Williams
---
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 5
106
01/08
L
MD 18-4
A. Woodard
Bushland
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 4
106
01/07
W
F 5-4 1:14
A. Espinoza
Caprock
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 1
106
12/29
L
F 7-2 3:02
N. Kiember
Har-Ber
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
12/29
W
F 6-2 1:16
C. Jeffrey
North Little Rock
Diamond State Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:24
J. Couch
North Little Rock
Diamond State Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Ruckman
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 6-0
C. Thompson
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
12/11
W
F 4-2 1:02
J. Davis
Northwest
War Games
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:56
Z. Miller
Wakeland
War Games
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/11
W
F 6-6 3:22
T. Nguyen
Seven Lakes
War Games
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021