Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brock Johnson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
KS
Paola Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
T. Storer
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Finals
120
06/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
C. Stivers
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/04
W
Replay
DEC 14-12
K. Lester
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:34
D. Kline
AR
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:57
L. Borror
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:42
H. Wright
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/03
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Monty
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 7 Cons
120
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:39
S. Teape
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
120
06/03
W
Replay
TF 11-2 4:00
B. Harman
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 5 Cons only
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 11-1 4:00
H. Wright
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 2
120
05/06
L
DEC 10-6
J. Leck
Kanza
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
DEC 5-3
S. Rieck
Girard Matside Wrestling
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 13-2 2:29
G. Munoz
Wichita Training center
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:23
B. Starcher
Tonganoxie
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 10-2 2:00
R. Dempewolf
Colby Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
113
05/06
W
NC 0-0
S. Rieck
Girard Matside Wrestling
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
113
05/06
L
F 8-3 3:57
J. Leck
Kanza
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
05/06
W
DEC 5-1
S. Rieck
Girard Matside Wrestling
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 8-0 0:33
G. Munoz
Wichita Training center
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021