Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Waymire
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
TN
Young Guns Nashville
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:01
M. Gonzalez
WI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
113
05/21
W
Replay
DEC 17-12
D. Pollins
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 5
113
05/20
W
Replay
TF 12-1 1:59
K. Blaney
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
113
05/20
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:20
S. Fuller
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
113
05/07
L
TF 12-2 2:40
A. Ritchie
Minion Training Center
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
1st Place Matches
113
05/07
W
TF 8-0 0:39
C. Villaluz
Iron Knights
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
05/07
W
TF 10-0 1:22
D. Guerrero
Mid South Wrestling Club
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
05/06
L
TF 12-1 3:25
A. Ritchie
Minion Training Center
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
1st Place Matches
113
05/06
W
TF 12-2 1:01
B. Connell
Grindhouse
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
F 8-0 1:01
A. Ratcliff
Franklin wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:21
C. Villaluz
Iron Knights
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
04/16
W
Replay
F 4-4 0:41
D. Guerrero
Mid South Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
04/16
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:31
R. Loeffel
Young Guns Nashville
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Ritchie
Minion Training Center
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
04/15
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:54
D. Guerrero
Mid South Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
A. Ritchie
Minion Training Center
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
04/15
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:20
R. Loeffel
Young Guns Nashville
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
04/15
W
Replay
TF 12-1 1:14
A. Lindsay
Ground Zero Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
04/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:49
A. Ratcliff
Franklin Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022