Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Tillotson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:28
T. Wenzel
Powell
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 4 Quarters
126
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
W. Willson
Pinedale
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 2 (16man 32man)
126
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:38
M. Skinner
Kemmerer
Kemmerer
Round 1
126
02/03
W
DEC 14-8
D. Davis
South Fremont
2024 Bridgerland Invitational
Placement
126
02/03
L
F 0-0 2:01
C. Platts
Lyman
2024 Bridgerland Invitational
Consi Semi
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:25
Z. Clifford
Big Piney
2024 Bridgerland Invitational
Semis
126
02/03
W
F 7-1 3:41
B. Ashcraft
South Fremont
2024 Bridgerland Invitational
Quarters
126
01/30
L
F 4-4 0:51
R. Nutt
Pinedale
Pinedale @ Lyman
Round 1
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:34
D. Knigge
Shoshoni
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 4 64-man
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:37
Z. Clifford
Big Piney
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
126
01/26
W
F 8-0 2:36
A. Steffenhagen
Natrona County
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
126
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Meador
Big Piney
Big Piney Quad
Round 1
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Polson
Laramie
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Rd 2 WB 32-man, Prelim Rd 2 16-man
126
01/19
L
F 4-0 0:28
B. Johnson
Douglas
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
126
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Meador
Big Piney
Cokeville/Big Piney/Lyman Duels
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 5-0 0:51
T. Collier
Rifle
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:15
B. Rowland
Cheyenne East
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Trujillo
Rawlins
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 7-0 1:17
R. Thomson
Uintah 2
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
01/08
L
F 4-0 0:43
R. Frongner
Evanston
Tri Dual
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 15-4 2:54
G. Castillo
Lakewood
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/05
L
F 7-0 1:30
K. Reary
Union
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Vasques
West Grand
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
126
01/04
L
F 4-0 0:29
R. Frongner
Evanston
Tri Dual
Round 1
126
12/21
L
TF 17-1 3:30
C. Winkler
Duchesne
Duchesne @ Lyman
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 12-8 5:06
E. Clarkson
Rich
Lyman @ Rich
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:32
N. Parks
Kemmerer MS
Pinedale Middle School Invite
Round 3
129-134
12/03
L
F 6-2 1:52
C. Williams
---
Pinedale Middle School Invite
round 2
129-134
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
A. Smith
Rock Springs JH
Pinedale Middle School Invite
Round 1
129-134
10/29
L
DEC 3-0
K. Gilbert
Saratoga Middle School
2022 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Placing
129-139
10/29
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Williams
---
2022 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Cons Semi
129-139
10/29
L
DEC 2-0
G. Horton
Evanston Middle School
2022 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Semis
129-139
10/29
W
DEC 2-0
T. Timboe
Jackson Hole Middle School
2022 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Round 2
129-139
10/29
W
F 6-3 2:31
C. Johnson
Lander Middle School
2022 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
129-139
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021