Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elliott Harris
Results
Videos
6:18
33 kg Final - Zeke Sanchez, Sanderson Wrestling Academy vs Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
11:18
33 kg Semis - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Mikael Cain, Grindhouse Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
2:12
33 kg Quarters - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Ryan Pitzele, Bear Cave Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
2:48
33 kg Final - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Austin Garcia, Suples Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
4:18
33 kg Semis - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Hunter Rodriguez, Interior Grappling Academy
Apr 25, 2024
1:30
33 kg Quarters - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Townes Hoyt, Nwwc
Apr 24, 2024
2:42
70 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Mason Vandiver, North Region Team A vs Elliott Harris, Cenrtral Region Team A
Feb 4, 2024
0:56
70 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Elliott Harris, Cenrtral Region Team A vs Jaxon Martin, East Region Team A
Feb 4, 2024
4:30
70 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Elliott Harris, Cenrtral Region Team A vs Maverick Hood, South Region Team A
Feb 4, 2024
1:42
70 lbs 1st Place Match - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Jaxon Martin, Violent Little Machines
Feb 4, 2024
2:00
70 lbs Semifinal - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Luke Willis, Panther Wrestling Club
Feb 4, 2024
1:18
70 lbs Quarterfinal - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Bienvenido Padilla, Stronghold
Feb 4, 2024
2:12
70 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Elliott Harris, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Major Darby, Lincoln Youth Wrestling
Feb 4, 2024
4:12
70 lbs 1st Place Match - Elliott Harris, Elevate vs Connor Hanly, VHW
Dec 2, 2023
6:42
70 lbs Semifinal - Justin Wells, Alpha Elite vs Elliott Harris, Elevate
Dec 2, 2023
See More
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021