Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Jacobson
Results
Videos
News
9:00
77 lbs 1st Place Match - Benjamin Peak, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Dec 15, 2023
8:18
77 lbs Semifinal - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs RaVaughn Perkins, New York Athletic Club
Dec 15, 2023
8:24
77 lbs Quarterfinal - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Tyler Eischens, Tar Heel Wrestling Club
Dec 15, 2023
6:00
77 lbs Champ. Round 3 - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Riley Briggs, NMU-National Training Center
Dec 15, 2023
1:06
77 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Javian Garrett, Rise RTC
Dec 15, 2023
8:24
77 kg True 3rd - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids WC vs RaVaughn Perkins, Colorado
Jun 10, 2023
1:12
77 kg Rr Rnd 2 - Caleb Fish, Michigan Wrestling Club vs Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Jun 2, 2023
2:24
77 kg Rr Rnd 1 - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Caleb Fish, Michigan Wrestling Club
Jun 2, 2023
5:36
77 kg Semifinal - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Julian Beltran, NMU-National Training Center
Jun 2, 2023
1:42
77 kg Quarterfinal - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Magnus Kuokkanen, Indiana RTC
Jun 2, 2023
3:00
77 kg Round Of 16 - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Andrew Dickson, George Mason
Jun 2, 2023
1:00
77 kg Round Of 32 - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Michael Gabbard, Cougar Wrestling Club
Jun 2, 2023
4:41
77 kg Final - Aliaksandr Kikiniou, California vs Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2023
8:12
77 kg Semifinal - Burke Paddock, New York Athletic Club vs Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2023
8:18
77 kg 3rd Place - Payton Jacobson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Burke Paddock, New York Athletic Club
Apr 27, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024