May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haken Anderson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 4-1 1:25
J. Holmes
---
2020 UHSAA 4A State Championships
Cons. Round 2
4A 138
02/14
W
F 6-0 3:09
B. Morgan
---
2020 UHSAA 4A State Championships
Cons. Round 1
4A 138
02/14
L
DEC 10-4
T. Dennett
Hurricane
2020 UHSAA 4A State Championships
Champ Round 1
4A 138
02/08
W
F 8-0 3:11
G. Irwin
Ben Lomond
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
02/08
L
TF 18-1 3:17
C. Dunn
Cedar Valley
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Cons Semis (32 Man)
138
02/08
W
MD 14-5
C. Kierstead
---
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
02/08
W
F 11-0 5:04
L. Shock
Mountain Crest
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
02/07
L
F 15-4 4:56
C. Lake
---
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:16
A. Garcia
Crimson Cliffs
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
138
01/31
W
DEC 5-4
B. Finlinson
Desert Hills
Cedar City @ Desert Hills
Round 1
132
01/25
W
TF 17-2 2:04
M. Villarreal
---
Enterprise High School Second Chance
Round 3 (3 Man)
138E
01/25
W
TF 18-3 3:40
J. Ostler
Hurricane
Enterprise High School Second Chance
Round 2 (3 Man)
138E
01/25
L
FOR 0-0
B. Maddux
Kanab High School
Enterprise High School Tournament
Round 5 Friday Cons 4
132
01/25
W
F 14-2 2:07
R. JR
Dixie High School
Enterprise High School Tournament
Round 4 Friday quarter finals and Cons 3
132
01/25
W
F 7-1 2:23
V. Huitt
Carbon
Enterprise High School Tournament
Round 3 Friday Cons 2
132
01/24
L
DEC 8-4
J. Jackson
---
Enterprise High School Tournament
Round 2 Friday Championship 2 and Cons 1
132
01/24
W
TF 17-2 0:17
S. Harris
Diamond Ranch Academy
Enterprise High School Tournament
Round 1 Friday Championship round 1
132
01/24
W
F 0-0
T. Harada
Hurricane
Hurricane @ Cedar City
Round 1
132
01/17
L
F 5-2 3:35
B. Brown
---
Rockwell Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
01/17
W
DEC 10-4
H. Hopes
Emery
Rockwell Rumble
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
01/17
L
F 8-0 2:00
S. Swan
---
Rockwell Rumble
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
01/16
L
MD 17-7
R. Helt
---
Pine View @ Cedar City
Round 1
132
01/10
W
F 8-2 2:21
C. Johnson
---
Iron Town Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
F 4-0 1:40
C. Reynolds
Beaver
Iron Town Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
TF 23-7 6:00
J. Bonar
---
Iron Town Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
TF 17-2 2:24
T. Haeda
Independent
Iron Town Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
MD 13-5
X. Shelley
North Sanpete
Iron Town Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
F 17-5 2:36
C. Ballenger
Cheyenne
Iron Town Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
TF 19-4 4:36
R. Joseph
Beaver 2
Iron Town Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
01/10
W
F 10-2 3:25
H. Bright
Diamond Ranch Academy
Iron Town Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
01/09
L
F 0-0
B. Grisenti
Snow Canyon
Cedar City @ Snow Canyon
Round 1
132
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:42
F. Dane
Sunnyslope A
Holiday Classic Hard Luck
Round 3 (3 Man)
134 A
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:34
C. Mitchell
West Torrance
Holiday Classic Hard Luck
Round 2 (3 Man)
134 A
12/21
L
F 11-9 4:40
S. Ryan
Queen Creek A
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 5 Wrestleback #4 (Friday)
134
12/20
L
TF 15-0 3:50
C. Coy
---
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 4 Championship Round of 16 (Friday)
134
12/20
W
MD 13-0
M. Galvez
Williams Field
Las Vegas Holiday Classic 2019
Round 2 Championship Round of 32 (Friday)
134
12/20
W
F 9-1
J. Maloney
---
Cedar City @ Canyon View
Round 1
132
12/18
W
F 11-2 3:14
T. Penney
Millard
Millard County vs Iron County
Champ. Round 1
132
12/17
W
MD 9-1
J. Jackson
---
Millard County vs Iron County
Champ. Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Hodges
Dixie
Cedar City @ Dixie
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 0-0
G. Carling
Crimson Cliffs High
Crimson Cliffs High @ Cedar City
Round 1
138
12/06
L
F 8-2 3:23
T. Fillmore
---
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 6 (8 Team)
138
12/06
L
F 4-1 2:12
L. Holdaway
---
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
12/06
L
F 6-2 1:56
A. Stringham
---
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
12/06
W
DEC 6-4
T. Butler
Delta
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/06
L
F 9-0 3:58
Z. Kelley
---
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/06
L
F 4-2 2:37
G. VanOrden
---
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
12/06
L
DEC 6-2
C. Dunn
Cedar Valley
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/06
W
F 10-2 2:58
M. Meacham
Canyon View #2
2019 Millard Ironman
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021