Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Hardy
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Bellwood-Antis
Railroad City Riders
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:09
K. Deputy
Chestnut Ridge
Keystone State Championships
3rd Place
45 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:28
E. Woleslagle
Elizabeth Forward
Keystone State Championships
Consy 6
45 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
B. Bleich
Abington Heights
Keystone State Championships
Consy 5
45 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
B. Kane
Council Rock
Keystone State Championships
Consy 4
45 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:39
R. Bridges
Central Bucks
Keystone State Championships
Consy 3
45 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
E. Schwartz
Plum
Keystone State Championships
Consy 2
45 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:48
J. Sidun
Yough
Keystone State Championships
Round of 16
45 lbs
03/28
W
F 11-0 1:16
J. Burkett
Claysburg-Kimmel
Keystone State Central Qualifier
3rd Place
45 lbs
03/28
W
F 2-0 0:18
R. Martin
Connellsville
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Consi-Semis
45 lbs
03/28
L
F 9-8 3:00
K. Deputy
Chestnut Ridge
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Semi-Finals
45 lbs
03/28
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Stauffer
Port Allegany
Keystone State Central Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
45 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 10-7
M. Anello
Revival White
NAWE Winter Classic
3rd Place
48 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 8-4
E. Lichtenwalner
The Hunt Wrestling Club
NAWE Winter Classic
Semi-Finals
48 lbs
01/31
W
DEC 6-2
S. Stewart
Terps Xtreme ES
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 5
48 lbs
01/30
W
F 4-0 1:59
A. Woodall
---
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 4
48 lbs
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
R. Barone
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 3
48 lbs
01/30
W
F 10-0 2:03
L. Johnson
84 athletes
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 2
48 lbs
01/30
W
F 5-0 0:44
N. Galbraith
Berks Catholic
NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 1
48 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022