Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregory Long
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 3-0 2:21
R. Cummings
Michigan
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Gruno
Michigan
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
03/12
L
F 4-0 2:11
J. Cappellano
Hartland
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
03/12
W
TF 16-1 2:35
K. Miller
Frankenmuth
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/10
W
F 0-0
b. Edwards
Flint Powers Catholic
Flint Powers Catholic @ Mt Morris (EAJ) HS
Round 1
144
01/31
W
F 0-0
A. Cox
Hamady HS
Tamonta Hill Team Tournament
Round 1
144
01/31
W
F 0-0
D. Torres
Huron HS
Flint Southwestern HS T. Hill Team Duals
Round 1
144
01/31
W
F 0-0
E. Krause
Wylie E Groves HS
Flint Southwestern HS T. Hill Team Duals
Round 1
144
01/30
W
F 0-0
J. Brenner
West Bloomfield HS
Tamonta Hill Team Tournament
Round 1
144
01/29
W
F 0-0 0:24
J. Posey
Walled Lake Western HS
Flint Southwestern HS T. Hill Team Duals
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 0-0
G. Skelton
LakeVille Memorial HS
MMAC Quad
Round 1
144
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:59
T. Fielder
Durand Area HS
MMAC Quad
Round 1
144
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:42
P. Ingram
Flushing HS
MtMorris Team Tournament
Round 1
144
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:54
T. Willemstein
Montabella HS
MtMorris Team Tournament
Round 1
144
01/20
W
F 0-0
H. Salazar
Chesaning HS
Chesaning HS @ Mt Morris (EAJ) HS
Round 1
150
01/18
W
F 0-0
A. Cox
Hamady HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 0-0
A. Archer
Bay City Western HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
150
01/18
W
F 0-0
M. Cena
Bath HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
144
01/17
W
F 0-0
H. Salazar
Chesaning HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
144
01/15
W
F 0-0
b. edwards
Powers Catholic HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
144
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:06
H. Coxon
Montrose Hill-McCloy HS
Mt Morris (EAJ) HS @ Montrose Hill-McCloy HS
Round 1
144
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022