Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tate Brown
Results
Videos
3:24
140 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Tate Brown, Independence vs Lane Goudenkauf, Western Dubuque Ultimate Club
Dec 29, 2023
1:00
140 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Tate Brown, Independence vs Brody Gibbons, Moyer Ultimate Wrestling Club
Dec 29, 2023
1:48
140 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Tate Brown, Independence vs Gavin Roorda, Waverly
Dec 29, 2023
2:42
130-135 lbs 1st Place Match - Drew Bixler, Lisbon vs Tate Brown, Independence
Dec 9, 2023
1:00
132-135 lbs 1st Place Match - Landon Veach, Bellevue vs Tate Brown, Independence
Dec 8, 2023
4:12
135-145 lbs 1st Place Match - Tate Brown, Independence vs Luke Robinson, Lisbon
Dec 8, 2023
0:48
S-10 lbs Round 4 - Maddox Thorson, Jesup Middle School vs Tate Brown, Indee Mat Club
Nov 19, 2023
0:48
S-10 lbs Round 4 - Maddox Thorson, Jesup Middle School vs Tate Brown, Indee Mat Club
Nov 19, 2023
4:54
S-10 lbs Round 3 - Sawyer Wieland, Indee Mat Club vs Tate Brown, Indee Mat Club
Nov 19, 2023
1:42
S-10 lbs Round 2 - DeShawn Parrow, Unattached vs Tate Brown, Indee Mat Club
Nov 19, 2023
0:42
S-10 lbs Round 1 - Weiler Johnson, East Buchanan Mat Club vs Tate Brown, Indee Mat Club
Nov 19, 2023
1:48
135-138A 1st Place Match - Tate Brown, Independence vs Zander Bresciani, Cedar Falls Holmes
Nov 18, 2023
2:06
135-138 lbs 1st Place Match - Tate Brown, Independence vs Keagan Schultz, North Fayette Valley
Nov 17, 2023
2:30
135-143 lbs 1st Place Match - Tate Brown, Independence vs Brady Grier, Williamsburg
Nov 14, 2023
5:06
135-141 lbs 1st Place Match - Tate Brown, Independence vs Peyton Thede, Williamsburg
Nov 14, 2023
See More
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023