Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Richard Flores Jr.
Results
Videos
5:54
68 lbs 1st Place Match - Ethan Spatz, Nebraska Boyz vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite (PWCC)
Feb 4, 2024
6:36
68 lbs Semifinal - Fletcher Headley, Phenom vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite (PWCC)
Feb 3, 2024
5:12
68 lbs Quarterfinal - Evan Elliott, Abilene Kids Wrestling Club vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite (PWCC)
Feb 3, 2024
1:00
68 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Liam Padua, Derby Wrestling Club vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite (PWCC)
Feb 3, 2024
1:24
68 lbs Finals (2 Team) - Tripp Eldridge, Honey Badger Wrestling Club vs Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite
Feb 2, 2024
6:30
68 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite vs Cooper Schwartz, Kansas Mayhem
Feb 2, 2024
5:42
68 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite vs Landon Edwards, SlyFox Black
Feb 2, 2024
4:12
68 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite vs Henry Pharis, The Untouchables
Feb 2, 2024
1:42
68 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite vs Kyan Smith, $nowmen
Feb 2, 2024
1:00
68 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Richard Flores Jr., Midwest Elite vs Karson Jaramillo, Duran Elite
Feb 2, 2024
7:36
67 lbs 5th Place - Dominik Coleman, Legacy Dragons vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite
Nov 18, 2023
4:24
67 lbs Consolation - Landon Edwards, Stl Warriors vs Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite
Nov 18, 2023
6:06
67 lbs Semifinal - Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite vs Jett Foster, MN Elite
Nov 18, 2023
7:42
67 lbs Quarterfinal - Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite vs Connor Craig, Cowboy Wrestling Club
Nov 17, 2023
6:18
67 lbs Round Of 16 - Richard Flores Jr., Pomona Elite vs Asher Pearson, Viking Wrestling Club
Nov 17, 2023
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024