Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bridger Roberts
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
Z. Welling
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 4
149
04/15
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:08
C. Villmow
Camel Kids Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 2
149
03/25
W
F 12-6 2:42
D. Frink
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Placement Rounds
149-165
03/25
W
F 12-3 1:50
N. Potter
Green River Grapplers
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Semis
149-165
03/24
W
TF 12-4 3:49
Z. Welling
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Greco
Round 4
149
03/24
W
TF 10-2 2:46
Z. Welling
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Greco
Round 2
149
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022