Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Walker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
L
F 0-0
M. Oliver
Eldorado
Moapa Valley @ Eldorado
Round 1
132
01/12
L
DEC 3-0
J. Taylor
Spring Creek
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:00
J. Moore
Spring Creek
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 7-0 2:18
Z. Parker
Buhl
2024 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/11
L
F 4-1 3:39
A. Jenkins
Battle Mountain
Gold City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
01/10
L
F 6-2
L. Goode
Boulder City
Boulder City Tri Dual
Round 1
132
01/10
W
F 2-2
M. Escamilla
Del Sol
Boulder City Tri Dual
Round 1
132
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:19
Q. Russell
Sunrise Mtn
Sunrise Mountain Tri Dual
Round 1
132
01/03
L
F 2-1 5:08
M. Oliver
Eldorado
Sunrise Mountain Tri Dual
Round 1
132
12/28
L
Replay
F 13-2 3:44
J. Baxter
Lakeland
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Prelim 2
132
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:47
C. Rahi
Culver
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Prelim 1
132
12/16
L
DEC 7-6
T. Bunch
Moapa Valley
Virgin Valley Bulldog Growler 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/16
L
F 11-0 3:03
M. Feller
Shadow Ridge
Virgin Valley Bulldog Growler 2023
Quarters (16 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 6-3 2:41
S. Villalobos
Silverado
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:58
W. Nicholson
Liberty
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:16
I. Trigueros
Coronado
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:49
T. Garrett
American Fork
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 5-3 2:45
I. Solis
Fernley
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Placement (16 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 7-1 1:35
C. Miller
Pahrump Valley
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Semis & WB (16 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-2 2:28
R. Martinez-Rodriguez
Rancho
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/07
L
F 4-1 2:00
T. Ciserella
Pahranagat Valley
Moapa Quad Dual
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Melendrez
Bishop Gorman
Clark Classic JV ZONES
FRIDAY R8.5
126
01/28
W
F 3-3 1:35
C. Haines
Shadow Ridge
Clark Classic JV ZONES
Friday R7
126
01/27
L
F 12-5 4:49
U. Alvarez
Pahrump Valley
Clark Classic JV ZONES
Friday R2
126
01/21
W
MD 9-1
M. Taylor
Desert Oasis
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
126B
01/21
W
F 5-2 2:58
M. Goeschel
Faith Lutheran
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
126B
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:35
E. Hernandez
Foothill
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
126B
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Greenburg
Desert Oasis
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
126D
01/20
L
F 6-4 3:07
C. Hernandez
Silverado
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
126D
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
E. Hernandez
Foothill
Western JV Rumble 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
126D
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. McLaughlin
Pahrump Valley
Moapa Valley @ Pahrump Valley
Round 1
126
12/01
L
F 0-0
M. Oliver
Eldorado
El Dorado
Champ. Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
J. Orr
Alta
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede 2021
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
A. Villiatora
Shadow Ridge
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede 2021
Champ Round 2
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
M. Johnson
Cimarron Memorial
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede 2021
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:40
N. Sepulveda
Bonanza
Shadow Ridge Mustang Stampede 2021
SEMIS and backside
106
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:38
K. Heaney
Pahrump Valley
Pahrump Valley @ Moapa Valley
Round 1
106
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
A. Perez
Cheyenne
2021 Cimarron Memorial Newcomers
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
88-110
11/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
A. Stephens
Green Valley
2021 Cimarron Memorial Newcomers
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88-110
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021