May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Lewis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Greenville
Greenville HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 7-2
J. Ramos
Allendale HS
MHSAA Team Regional 113
Round 1
113
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:25
R. Chan
Fruitport HS
MHSAA Team Regional 113
Round 1
113
01/30
W
F 3-4 3:42
M. Wilson
Freeland HS
Freeland HS @ Greenville HS
Round 1
113
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
E. Muchler
Chelsea HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
113
01/27
W
F 12-1 3:00
J. Niyubushobozi
Waverly HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
113
01/27
W
TF 17-0 2:28
J. Rosario
Charlotte HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:05
W. Chelotti
DeWitt HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
113
01/25
W
DEC 7-0
P. Keena
Wayland Union HS
Greenville/Wayland Tri
Round 1
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:03
G. Peralta
Forest Hills Northern HS
Greenville/Wayland Tri
Round 1
113
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Taylor
Byron Center
OK-White Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
113
01/19
L
DEC 5-2
M. Saylor
Lowell
OK-White Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/19
W
TF 17-1 4:32
Z. Fassler
Northview
OK-White Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
01/18
W
F 7-0 3:15
M. Knowlton
Reeths-Puffer HS
Spring Lake Quad 2
Round 1
113
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Radle
Byron Center HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
TF 15-0 3:15
C. Espinoza
Grant HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 3-2 2:56
Z. DeKorne
Sparta HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Semis (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
V. Preston
Grandville HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Quarters (16 Man)
120
01/05
L
MD 17-4
C. Miller
Thornapple Kellogg HS
Greenville Quad
Round 1
113
01/05
W
F 9-0 2:27
B. Taylor
Byron Center HS
Greenville Quad
Round 1
113
01/05
W
F 9-0 2:27
B. Taylor
Byron Center HS
BCSTATS @ GREENVILLE
Round 1
113
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Grimmett
Springport HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
113
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:20
K. Elliot
Rockford HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
113
12/28
L
MD 12-2
J. Brown
Grand Ledge HS
Thornapple Kellogg
Round 1
113
12/20
W
F 16-1 1:38
J. Wierenga
Grand Rapids Christian HS
Greenville HS @ Grand Rapids Christian HS
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. Howard
Manchester HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
113
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
K. Engelter
Western HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
113
12/16
W
F 8-0 3:45
N. Marvin
Pinckney HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
113
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Conant
Stockbridge HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
126
12/16
W
TF 15-0 2:12
B. Pierce
Quincy HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
113
12/16
W
DEC 7-4
C. Rose
Quincy HS
Season`s Beatings @ Pinckney
Round 1
126
12/14
W
TF 18-0 3:33
C. Johnson
Reed City HS
Reed City Quad
Round 1
113
12/14
W
TF 17-0 3:32
C. Johnson
Reed City HS
Reed City Duals
Round 1
113
12/11
W
TF 16-0 6:00
M. Portko
Rockford HS
Rockford Quad
Round 1
126
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Stout
Caledonia HS
Greenville Team Tournament
Round 1
113
12/09
L
F 8-3 3:11
T. Hokanson
Hastings HS
Greenville Team Tournament
Round 1
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
MD 13-3
J. Smith
Lowell HS
Team Regional
Round 1
106
02/02
W
MD 12-0
J. Humphrey
Hastings HS
Hastings
Round 1
106
01/28
L
F 10-0 5:15
M. Saylor
Lowell HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Niyubushobozi
Waverly HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
106
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
E. Muchler
Chelsea HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
106
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
C. Wallace
Howell HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 12-0 5:10
J. Rosario
Charlotte HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
106
01/21
W
F 7-1 3:27
Z. Radle
Byron Center HS
BCSTATS @ Team Conference
Round 1
106
01/20
L
MD 13-1
J. Smith
Lowell
OK-White Dual Championships
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
01/20
W
F 7-1 3:28
Z. Radle
Byron Center
OK-White Dual Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
106
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
D. Keena
Wayland Union HS
Unity Christian Invitational
1st place match
106
01/14
W
TF 16-0 5:06
S. Kik
Union HS
Unity Christian Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Oaks
Lakewood HS
Unity Christian Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/07
W
DEC 6-0
D. Leyendecker
Hudsonville HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Dodge
Hart HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. DeGroff
Okemos HS
Fruitport Wrestling Legends Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021