May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keynu Neiswender
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Combative Sports Athletic Cent
MO
PALMYRA YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Palmyra Youth WC
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
MD 10-0
L. Fausz
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
Finals
86
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:49
G. Haas
Team Mascoutah WC
Little Devils Gauntlet
Cons Semi
86
01/21
W
DEC 5-0
S. LoBosco
STL Warrior
Little Devils Gauntlet
Semi
86
01/21
L
F 14-5 4:28
R. Jr
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
Little Devils Gauntlet
R2
86
01/13
W
F 13-2 3:23
T. Jahnke
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:08
L. Hall
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (3 Man)
85
01/13
L
DEC 6-2
A. Copeland
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
TF 16-0 3:32
S. Mondragon
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
85
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
B. Scott
Lions Wrestling Academy
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
86
01/13
W
MD 12-0
D. Graham
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
C. Gaba
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
86
01/13
W
MD 10-1
A. Lanius
Louisiana
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
86
01/13
L
MD 12-2
C. Slayman
OZ Trojan Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
86
12/30
L
F 4-2 2:21
M. Korn
Northwest Jr. Lions Wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
85
12/30
W
TF 17-2 4:30
B. Fortune
Farmington Mat Rats
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
12/30
W
F 22-8 3:37
D. Mooney
Ste. Genevieve Youth Wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
11/24
W
MD 9-1
K. Young
Mediapolis Wrestling Club
West Burlington Notre Dame Youth Tourney
Round 4
J-10
11/24
W
F 4-0 1:54
B. Fobert
Big Game Wrestling Club
West Burlington Notre Dame Youth Tourney
Round 3
J-10
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Miller
WBNDD
West Burlington Notre Dame Youth Tourney
Round 2
J-10
11/11
W
F 3-2 1:56
B. Port
DC Elite
14th Annual VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
7
11/11
L
DEC 4-3
J. Frost
Team Bosco
14th Annual VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial
Round 4
7
11/11
W
DEC 6-4
D. Westendorf
Immortal Athletics WC
14th Annual VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial
Round 3
7
11/11
W
F 4-2 1:00
A. Fisher
VS Viking Wrestling Club
14th Annual VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial
Round 2
7
10/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:51
O. Wusterbarth
Team Nazar Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
86
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
L. Haines
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
86
10/28
L
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Beckley
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
M. Smith
PSF Wrestling Academy
Midwest Nationals
Placement
87-96
07/01
W
Replay
F 10-2 1:21
B. Smith
Quincy
Midwest Nationals
Consi. Semi`s
87-96
07/01
W
Replay
F 15-1 2:26
C. Travis
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
87-96
07/01
W
Replay
MD 11-0
B. Broyles
Combative Sports
Midwest Nationals
Round 3
87-96
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
D. Englese
Alber Athletics
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
87-96
02/19
W
DEC 2-1
L. Lane
Bulls WC
Champaign Grappler-1st Annual
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-82
02/19
W
F 12-0 2:24
B. Daniels
Mattoon Youth WC
Champaign Grappler-1st Annual
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-82
02/19
W
TF 16-0 2:17
L. Powell
SJO Youth Wrestling Club
Champaign Grappler-1st Annual
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-82
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:30
J. Reid
Team Conquer
King of the Mountain - Mountain Home
Round 2 (3 Man)
86
01/28
W
F 4-2 0:58
T. Branton
Arkansas wharthawgs
King of the Mountain - Mountain Home
Round 1 (3 Man)
86
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-1 SV
C. Combs
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
77
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
M. Rivera
KS
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
77
10/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:57
T. Peterson
MN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
77
10/30
L
Replay
MD 9-0
A. Dalie
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
77
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Combs
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
77
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Parker
NV
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
77
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020