Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bonosky Fidel
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Apopka
Westside Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
A. Varnadore
Cypress Bay
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
145
06/09
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:18
J. Singer
Black & Blue
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
145
06/09
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
R. Theilacker
Alpha Dogz Elite
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
06/09
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:48
I. Guerrier
Miami Vikings
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
06/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:45
E. Sanchez
Maximum Performance
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
06/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:31
K. Chance
Camden 2
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
145
06/09
L
Replay
F 11-0 3:48
G. Daniels
Camden 1
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Finals (2 Team)
145
06/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
D. Mejia
Alpha WC
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
145
06/09
L
Replay
MD 13-3
E. Aja
Free-Buch-Creek #1
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
145
02/26
L
DEC 6-2
S. Galvin
Wekiva
FHSAA 3A R1
Round 5 (consi semis)
145
02/26
L
F 8-3 5:19
P. Pena
Bartram Trail H.S.
FHSAA 3A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
145
02/25
W
DEC 3-1
L. Wishart
DeLand
FHSAA 3A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
145
02/25
W
F 4-1 1:33
L. Perez
West Orange
FHSAA 3A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023