Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Berisha
Results
Videos
1:42
222-H lbs Final - Chris Ayala, ProEx vs Alexander Berisha, GPS Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
6:36
222-H lbs Semifinal - Patrick Donahue, Cape Henlopen vs Alexander Berisha, GPS Wrestling Club
Mar 30, 2024
6:00
222-H lbs Quarterfinal - Alexander Berisha, GPS Wrestling Club vs Jonathan Gazerwitz, Rhino Wrestling
Mar 30, 2024
2:18
222-H lbs Round Of 16 - Alexander Berisha, GPS Wrestling Club vs Mark Hartley, Hammonton
Mar 29, 2024
8:30
I-215 lbs 1st Place Match - Coy Raines, Churchville Chili vs Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane
Feb 25, 2024
11:06
I-215 lbs Semifinal - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Bryson Tibbs, Middletown
Feb 24, 2024
8:54
I-215 lbs Quarterfinal - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Christopher Leggett, Newburgh
Feb 23, 2024
4:36
I-215 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Amin Ibrahim, James Madison
Feb 23, 2024
1:54
195A lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Jonas Baekkelund, Wyoming Seminary
Oct 1, 2023
7:12
195A lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Robert Kucharczk, Lake Highland Prep vs Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling
Oct 1, 2023
11:54
195A lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Peter Snyder, Blair Academy
Oct 1, 2023
8:48
195A lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Tayshaun Glover, James B. Dudley High School vs Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling
Oct 1, 2023
7:06
195A lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Nevin Mattessich, Don Bosco Preparatory High School Ramsey Nj - Olympic Wrestling Club
Oct 1, 2023
8:36
190 lbs Final - Vincenzo Lavalle, Edge Black vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 17, 2023
8:36
190 lbs Quarterfinal - Landon Hartman, Bad Karma vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 17, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021