Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Berisha
Results
Videos
8:30
I-215 lbs 1st Place Match - Coy Raines, Churchville Chili vs Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane
Feb 25, 2024
11:06
I-215 lbs Semifinal - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Bryson Tibbs, Middletown
Feb 24, 2024
8:54
I-215 lbs Quarterfinal - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Christopher Leggett, Newburgh
Feb 23, 2024
4:36
I-215 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Alexander Berisha, Fox Lane vs Amin Ibrahim, James Madison
Feb 23, 2024
1:54
195A lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Jonas Baekkelund, Wyoming Seminary
Oct 1, 2023
7:12
195A lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Robert Kucharczk, Lake Highland Prep vs Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling
Oct 1, 2023
11:54
195A lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Peter Snyder, Blair Academy
Oct 1, 2023
8:48
195A lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Tayshaun Glover, James B. Dudley High School vs Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling
Oct 1, 2023
7:06
195A lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Alexander Berisha, Gps Wrestling vs Nevin Mattessich, Don Bosco Preparatory High School Ramsey Nj - Olympic Wrestling Club
Oct 1, 2023
8:36
190 lbs Final - Vincenzo Lavalle, Edge Black vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 17, 2023
8:36
190 lbs Quarterfinal - Landon Hartman, Bad Karma vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 17, 2023
8:18
190 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - James DeLuise, Bethlehem Catholic vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 16, 2023
8:00
190 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Trey Myers, Michigan Grapplers vs Alexander Berisha, Meatballs
Sep 16, 2023
8:54
89 kg Semifinal - Alexander Berisha, South Side Blue vs Carley Fisher-Maltese, Team VAWA
Apr 16, 2023
7:12
89 kg Quarterfinal - Dean Bechtold, Steller Trained EMBO vs Alexander Berisha, South Side Blue
Apr 16, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023