Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Jackson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Tiger Wrestling Club
Tiger wrestling club
Tuttle
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
TF 8-0 0:14
Z. Flores
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
05/06
W
DEC 20-14
C. Jones
ThreeStyle of Oklahoma
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
S. Lindsey
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
05/06
W
DEC 8-6
I. Newton
Jenks Trojans
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:23
R. Ernce
Perry Wrestling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 12-0 0:58
G. Stark
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:50
J. Reed
Lions Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
04/29
W
TF 10-0 2:19
A. Hall
Putnam City West
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:47
E. Eddington
Ram tuph
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
04/29
L
F 4-4 2:48
R. Rojas
BAWC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
04/15
L
DEC 8-3
R. Rojas
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
04/15
W
F 10-2 1:36
F. Latdrik
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
04/15
L
TF 10-0 1:20
M. Ruiz
Omada Kitrinos
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
J. Reed
Lions Wrestling Academy
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
04/01
L
F 8-0 1:48
B. Martin
Elgin Wrestling
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
113/120
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
G. Stark
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
113
04/01
W
F 8-0 0:42
H. Simono
Hill Trained
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
113/120
04/01
L
TF 15-4 3:11
M. Ruiz
Omada
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
113
04/01
W
TF 14-3 1:45
A. Digby
Davis Wrestling
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022