Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaleb Williams
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2016-2017
2014-2015
Team Name
Oscoda
Oscoda
Oscoda Youth
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:51
K. Kohn
Roscommon Youth
NEMWA Ogemaw Week 6
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:22
K. Palmer
Meridian Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Ogemaw Week 6
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:53
P. Willert
---
NEMWA Gladwin Week 5
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:20
A. Tait
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Gladwin Week 5
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:20
E. Moore
Roscommon Youth
NEMWA STANDISH STERLING CENTRAL WEEK 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:44
S. Pope
---
NEMWA STANDISH STERLING CENTRAL WEEK 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
85
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
L. Reeves
---
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
59-63
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
L. Terrell
Beaverton
NEMWA ROSCOMMON WEEK 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
59-63
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
MD 18-10
G. Coonan
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Regionals SSC Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
02/14
L
F 0-0 0:21
Z. Benjamin
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Regionals SSC Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:19
E. Wakefield
Tri Valley Cardinals
NEMWA Grayling
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:33
Z. Benjamin
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Grayling
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
01/17
L
F 21-9
E. Loew
Tawas
NEMWA Essexville Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
01/17
L
F 0-0 0:29
G. Coonan
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Essexville Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
01/10
L
F 0-0 0:16
P. Jr
Carrollton Clashers
NEMWA Ogemaw Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
01/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. Morrison
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Ogemaw Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022