Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garrett Holpp
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 0-0
J. Jones
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 4 (6 Man)
145-161
02/15
W
F 0-0
B. Barajas
Monarch Youth Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 5 (6 Man)
145-161
02/15
L
DEC 0-0
O. Glick
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (6 Man)
145-161
02/15
W
F 0-0
J. Martinez-Vasquez
Jefferson Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
145-161
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
A. Moore-Fiedler
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
147-156
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
P. Pfaff
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
147-156
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
N. Gonzales
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
147-156
01/27
L
F 0-0
W. Cates
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
147-150
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
J. Jones
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
147-150
01/27
W
F 0-0
S. Ezell
Westside Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
147-150
12/16
W
F 0-0
J. Cain
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
139-146
12/16
L
F 0-0
W. Cates
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
139-146
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
A. Moore-Fiedler
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
139-146
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023